Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Crash Barrier In Place Of Railing At Gammon Bridge On Banswara Ratlam Road
|
| Description |
Construction Of Crash Barrier In Place Of Railing At Gammon Bridge On Banswara Ratlam Road
|
| Organisation | RSRDCC-GM | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RSRDC_487490_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDCC NIT 233/2025-26 Dated 11.07.2025 Sl No 02 |
| Tender Fee | 4360 |
| EMD | 2.73 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Banswara Ratlam Road |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=869697 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (9x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over sukhnar river in 80th km of nh 333a khaira-sono road, mangobandar bridge, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Construction of hl rcc bridge (16x29.85m) in place of existing old damaged bridge over kiul river in 72nd km of nh 333a of khaira-sono road, nariyana ghat, in the district of jamui.
Read moreConstruction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Construction of bridge at 0.85 km on deshnur-mattikoppa (major district road) of kittur constituency in bailhongal taluk
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mudhol nippani road (sh18) at km 63.20 (kabbur village limit) in chikodi taluka belagavi district in year 2026-27 hoa 5054- krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Construction of bridge on mangasuli lakshmeshwar(sh-73) road at km 63.70 and 66.70 in raibag constituency of chikodi taluka belagavi district in the year 2026-27 hoa 5054-krdcl bridge
Read moreConstruction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreConstruction of crash barrier in place of railing at gammon bridge on banswara-ratlam road
Construction of crash barrier in place of railing at gammon bridge on banswara-ratlam road
Read moreMiscellaneous repairing work on banswara ratlam road
Miscellaneous repairing work on banswara ratlam road
Read morePainting of crash barrier railing and kerning on existing 4 lane kachigam zari bridge at daman. e 23762
Painting of crash barrier railing and kerning on existing 4 lane kachigam zari bridge at daman. e 23762
Read morePainting of crash barrier, railing and kerbing on existing 4-lane kachigam - zari bridge at daman.(2nd call)
Painting of crash barrier, railing and kerbing on existing 4-lane kachigam - zari bridge at daman.(2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type