Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nctps Ii Civil Maintenance Circle Civil Maintenance Division Maintenance Of R Type Quarters At Vallur Camp For The Period Of One Year From 01.04.2024 To 31.03.2025 Or From The Date Of Commencement
|
| Description |
Nctps Ii Civil Maintenance Circle Civil Maintenance Division Maintenance Of R Type Quarters At Vallur Camp For The Period Of One Year From 01.04.2024 To 31.03.2025 Or From The Date Of Commencement
|
| Organisation | TNEB Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_EB_409156_1 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/CM/NCTPS-II/EE/CM/ 96 /2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12300 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NCTPS II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=486864 |
| Start Date | January 12, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
House keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
House keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of electronic weighing machines at fair price shops and bihar state food & civil supplies corporation limited godowns in the state of bihar
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreDevelopment, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Development, operation and maintenance including civil works, installation of smart technology solutions, and collection of gate entrance fees from goods and goods vehicles at k.r. market in bccc for a period of 10 (ten) years, with a minimum yearly payment of 36.50 lakhs (excluding gst) and other taxes to bccc.
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division ii maintenance of q type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 or from the date of commencement
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division ii maintenance of q type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 or from the date of commencement
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil project division operation and maintenance of 600 kld sewage treatment plant at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 or from the date of commencement
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil project division operation and maintenance of 600 kld sewage treatment plant at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 or from the date of commencement
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division ii maintenance of v u t and s type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 or from the date of commencement
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle civil maintenance division ii maintenance of v u t and s type quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 or from the date of commencement
Read moreNctps ii civil maintenance circle maintenance of water supply including operation of pumps and valves in all type of residential quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 or from the date of commencement
Nctps ii civil maintenance circle maintenance of water supply including operation of pumps and valves in all type of residential quarters at vallur camp for the period of one year from 01.04.2024 to 31.03.2025 or from the date of commencement
Read moreof your Industry type