Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Job 1 Periodical Maintenance On Panjawar Bathri Road Punjab Border Km. 0 0 To 9 0 Hp1203 Vr001 . Sub Head , 30mm Thick Bc, Zebra Crossing And Side Lines, Cat Eyes Under Pmgsy Head.
|
| Description |
Job 1 Periodical Maintenance On Panjawar Bathri Road Punjab Border Km. 0 0 To 9 0 Hp1203 Vr001 . Sub Head , 30mm Thick Bc, Zebra Crossing And Side Lines, Cat Eyes Under Pmgsy Head.
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_87098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Job 1 Periodical maintenance on Panjawar Bathri road Punjab Border Km. 0-0 to 9-0 HP1203VR001 . |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 3.67 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Una |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=129493 |
| Start Date | February 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/03/2024
Expired 912 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri road km. 9/00 to 14/000 hp1203vr001 ( sh p/l 25mm thick bc, side lines, cat eyes under pmgsy head
Periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri road km. 9/00 to 14/000 hp1203vr001 ( sh p/l 25mm thick bc, side lines, cat eyes ) under pmgsy head
Read morePeriodical maintenance on panjawar bathri road km. 30/000 to 33/000 ( hp1203vr001) sh p/l 25mm thick bc side lines cat eyes under state head
Periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri road km. 30/000 to 33/000 ( hp1203vr001) sh p/l 25mm thick bc side lines cat eyes under state head
Read moreJob 2 periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri road km. 33-0 to 34-0 vr 001 sub head patch work, 30mm thick , bc, zebra crossing and side lines therein under state head
Job 2 periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri road km. 33-0 to 34-0 vr 001 sub head patch work, 30mm thick , bc, zebra crossing and side lines therein under state head
Read morePeriodical maintenance of panjawar bathri road to har sainian sh 30mm thick bc
Periodical maintenance of panjawar bathri road to har sainian sh 30mm thick bc
Read moreJob 10 periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri to thakran road km. 3-0 to 4-300 hp1203vr078. sub head p.l, 30mm thick bc under state head.
Job 10 periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri to thakran road km. 3-0 to 4-300 hp1203vr078. sub head p.l, 30mm thick bc under state head.
Read moreJob 8 periodical maintenance on link road to village ispur km. 0-0 to 1-/0 hp1203vr047 and panjawar bathri road to ispur pathak mohalla kayalia road km. 1-0 to 1-900 hp1203vr083. sub head p.l 30mm thick bc under state head.
Job 8 periodical maintenance on link road to village ispur km. 0-0 to 1-/0 hp1203vr047 and panjawar bathri road to ispur pathak mohalla kayalia road km. 1-0 to 1-900 hp1203vr083. sub head p.l 30mm thick bc under state head.
Read moreRe construction work on panjawar bathri road km 0/0 to 34/00
Re construction work on panjawar bathri road km 0/0 to 34/00
Read morePeriodical maintenance on link road panjawar bathri to lower saloh bhadori via co-operative society road km. 0/000 to 1/000 vr071 panjawar bathri to rest house haroli road km 0/00 to 1/300 vr072 sh p/l 25mm thick bc, side lines, cat eyes u
Periodical maintenance on link road panjawar bathri to lower saloh bhadori via co-operative society road km. 0/000 to 1/000 vr071 panjawar bathri to rest house haroli road km 0/00 to 1/300 vr072 sh p/l 25mm thick bc, side lines, cat eyes u
Read morePeriodical maintenance on link road panjawar bathri road -behli khad km. 0/00 to 2/000 hp1203vr025 sh p/l 25mm thick bc, side lines, cat eyes ) under pmgsy
Periodical maintenance on link road panjawar bathri road -behli khad km. 0/00 to 2/000 hp1203vr025 sh p/l 25mm thick bc, side lines, cat eyes ) under pmgsy
Read moreJob 7 periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri to subowana baliwal road km. 2-0 to 3-0 hp1203vr073 and link road from gsss palkwah to pangoli sudhre mohalla to swan km. 0-0 to 1-0 hp1203vr166 . sub head p.l 30mm thick bc under state head.
Job 7 periodical maintenance on panjawar bathri to subowana baliwal road km. 2-0 to 3-0 hp1203vr073 and link road from gsss palkwah to pangoli sudhre mohalla to swan km. 0-0 to 1-0 hp1203vr166 . sub head p.l 30mm thick bc under state head.
Read moreof your Industry type