Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance Contract Stmc For Maintenance Of Section Taloda Akkalkuwa To Gujrat State Border Of Nh 753 B From Km 80/500 To 81/800 Km 84/00 To 111/200 And Km 111/800 To 118/430 Total Length 35.130 Km In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance Contract Stmc For Maintenance Of Section Taloda Akkalkuwa To Gujrat State Border Of Nh 753 B From Km 80/500 To 81/800 Km 84/00 To 111/200 And Km 111/800 To 118/430 Total Length 35.130 Km In The State Of Maharashtra.
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Road Transport and Highways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MoRTH_792315_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT/09/53/2024 dT.25/01/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 8.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Taloda |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=832738 |
| Start Date | January 26, 2024 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/02/2024
Expired 938 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract stmc to shewali nizampur chadwel nandurbar taloda akkalkuwa to gujrat state border road, nh 753b in km 49.050 to km 57.00 section - nandurbar bypass road, district nandurbar in the state of maharashtra.
Short term maintenance contract stmc to shewali nizampur chadwel nandurbar taloda akkalkuwa to gujrat state border road, nh 753b in km 49.050 to km 57.00 section - nandurbar bypass road, district nandurbar in the state of maharashtra.
Read moreShort term maintenance contract stmc to shewali nizampur chadwel nandurbar taloda akkalkuwa to gujrat state border road, nh 753b in km 58/500 to km 69/700 section - waghode to anturli road district nandurbar in the stat of maharashtra
Short term maintenance contract stmc to shewali nizampur chadwel nandurbar taloda akkalkuwa to gujrat state border road, nh 753b in km 58/500 to km 69/700 section - waghode to anturli road district nandurbar in the stat of maharashtra
Read moreShort term maintainance contract stmc to shewali nizampur chadwel nandurbar taloda akkalkuwa to gujrat state border road nh 753b in km 57/00 to 58/500 km 69/700 to 74/600 section nandurbar cb pump to waghode dist nandurbar
Short term maintainance contract stmc to shewali nizampur chadwel nandurbar taloda akkalkuwa to gujrat state border road nh 753b in km 57/00 to 58/500 km 69/700 to 74/600 section nandurbar cb pump to waghode dist nandurbar
Read moreConstruction of nh-753b gavhanipada to gujrat border road vr-7. tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Construction of nh-753b gavhanipada to gujrat border road vr-7. tal. taloda dist. nandurbar
Read moreConst of pipe gutter from taloda nagarparishad to akkalkuwa road
Const of pipe gutter from taloda nagarparishad to akkalkuwa road
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda (km. 49.050 to km. 78.270) to 4 lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Rehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda (km. 49.050 to km. 78.270) to 4 lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Read moreRehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda (km. 49.050 to km. 78.270) to 4 lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Rehabilitation and upgradation of nh 753b from nandurbar to taloda (km. 49.050 to km. 78.270) to 4 lps in the states of maharashtra/gujarat on epc mode.
Read moreImprovements to kappad thusharagiri adivaram sh68 km 23/800 to 25/430 palliyarkotta
General budget 2024 25 overlay work improvements to&#x0d kappad thusharagiri adivaram sh68 km&#x0d 23/800 to 25/430 palliyarkotta near narikkuni &#x0d in koduvally lac in kozhikode dist general&#x0d civil work&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreStmc from km 257/800 -267/400 (9.6 km) of new
Stmc from km 257/800 -267/400 (9.6 km) of new 
 nh 948 coimbatore to sathyamangalam road for 
 the year 2024-25
Read moreof your Industry type