Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Box Drain At Left Side From Near The H/O Nabakumar Saha Towards Khal Via. The H/O Hapijul Sekh At Jitpur Muslimpara.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Box Drain At Left Side From Near The H/O Nabakumar Saha Towards Khal Via. The H/O Hapijul Sekh At Jitpur Muslimpara.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_703300_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-01/15th CFC (Tied)2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 350 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | RAGHUNATHPUR GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1535090 |
| Start Date | June 29, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/07/2024
Expired 784 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of box drain with slab from near the house of nikhil saha towards the house of badaruddin sekh at jitpur muslimpara. activity id 109525127 (fy 2025-26)
Construction of box drain with slab from near the house of nikhil saha towards the house of badaruddin sekh at jitpur muslimpara. activity id 109525127 (fy 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of black top road from h/o- nabakumar biswas to towards h/o- bishu saha (sansad- i).
Construction of black top road from h/o- nabakumar biswas to towards h/o- bishu saha (sansad- i).
Read moreConstruction of c c road from near the h/o nekbat mondal to the h/o inchhan sekh at jitpur muslimpara.activity id 89029088 (fy 2024-25)
Construction of c c road from near the h/o nekbat mondal to the h/o inchhan sekh at jitpur muslimpara.activity id 89029088 (fy 2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of conc road from the h o ajijul mondal to the h o hapijul mondal at panchkahania
Construction of conc road from the h o ajijul mondal to the h o hapijul mondal at panchkahania
Read moreConstructin of pucca drain with cover from the h o suradali sekh to the h o mainuddin sekh at sankarparulia
Constructin of pucca drain with cover from the h o suradali sekh to the h o mainuddin sekh at sankarparulia
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from the h/o mithun sekh to the h/o jamondal and from the h/o ajmat sekh to the h/o allauddin sekh of babla gp under santipur panchyat samity (fund- ssm/ pathasree-iii)
Construction of cement concrete road from the h/o mithun sekh to the h/o jamondal and from the h/o ajmat sekh to the h/o allauddin sekh of babla gp under santipur panchyat samity (fund- ssm/ pathasree-iii)
Read moreConstrucion of pucca drain with cover near the h/o salman sekh to the h/o samirul sekh activity id 97405660
Construcion of pucca drain with cover near the h/o salman sekh to the h/o samirul sekh activity id 97405660
Read moreConstruction of cc road from the h o abdulla molla to the h o hapijul sardar at dakshin habibpur sansad vi
Construction of cc road from the h o abdulla molla to the h o hapijul sardar at dakshin habibpur sansad vi
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from the h/o jagadish biswas to the h/o kishore biswas at south jitpur sansad-betai-ii/xii, jl no-92/betai jitpur.
Construction of concrete road from the h/o jagadish biswas to the h/o kishore biswas at south jitpur sansad-betai-ii/xii, jl no-92/betai jitpur.
Read moreRepairing of bt road from the h oripan sekh to h o irfan sekh at kalabaria
Repairing of bt road from the h oripan sekh to h o irfan sekh at kalabaria
Read moreof your Industry type