Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 1 One Year Rc For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thalayolaparambu In Kottayam District One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thalayolaparambu 2 Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 2.75 Km
|
| Description |
General Rm 2024 25 Rc 1 One Year Rc For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thalayolaparambu In Kottayam District One Year Running Contract For Various Pwd Roads Under Roads Section Thalayolaparambu 2 Road Stretches For A Total Length Of 2.75 Km
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_761075_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RM/2/258/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 40741 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalayolaparambu |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1248032 |
| Start Date | May 22, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/05/2025
Expired 462 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreOne year running contract for various pwd roads under road section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district 12road stretches for a length of 42.22 km
Roads under&#x0d thalayolaparambu section for doing one year&#x0d routine maintenance in running contract&#x0d system
Read moreGeneral general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for
General general rm 2025 26 rc 2 phase 1/one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year rc / kozhinjampara / palakkad one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 12 road stretches for
Read moreGeneral generalrm 2024 25 rc cluster 1 one year rc for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy zone 1 in kottayam district one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kaduthuruthy 2 road stretches for a total lengt
Supply and filling with 36mm for large potholes tack coat.cgps clearing vegetation clearing and grubbing. 12mm supply and pot hole filling.man mazdoor, excavator, tipper. m40 interlock paving with gsb8. 1 3 6 concrete m20 concrete irish drain.she
Read moreGeneral-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
General-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-general-rm-2023-24- cluster 1-one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district, 2 road stretches for a total length of 2.75 km-general civil work
Read moreOne year rc-zone viii-for various pwd roads under roads section- pallivasal in idukki district - road stretches for a length of 10.190 km.
One year rc-zone viii-for various pwd roads under roads section- pallivasal in idukki district - road stretches for a length of 10.190 km.
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 one year rc cluster ii vaikom kottayam rm2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district12 road stretches for a length of 41 287 km work general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2 ph 2 one year rc cluster ii vaikom kottayam rm2024 25 zone i one year running contract for various pwd roads section thalayolaparambu in kottayam district12 road stretches for a length of 41 287 km work general civil work
Read moreGeneral rm 2024 25 rc 2phase 2 one year rc ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 13 road stretches for a length of 2441 m general civil work
General rm 2024 25 rc 2phase 2 one year rc ernakulam section zone ii one year running contract for various roads under pwd roads section ernakulam 13 road stretches for a length of 2441 m general civil work
Read moreGeneral-rm 2024-25-rc 2 ph-2/one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad-rc ii one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section kozhinjampara in palakkad district 16 road stretches for a length of 33.179km
General-rm 2024-25-rc 2 ph-2/one year rc/kozhinjampara/palakkad-rc ii&#x0d one year running contract for various pwd roads under roads section&#x0d kozhinjampara in palakkad district 16 road stretches for a length of 33.179km
Read moreOne year rc-zone v- for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district- 3 road stretches for a length of 6.400 km
One year rc-zone v- for various pwd roads under roads section-thodupuzha in idukki district- 3 road stretches for a length of 6.400 km
Read moreof your Industry type