Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
1.5 Mtrs Pole Along With Foundation Structure.,5 Mtrs Pole Along With Foundation Structure.
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Atomic Energy | PMO |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5128522 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 09, 2024 15:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2024
Expired 767 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMOGH INDUSTRIES | Make : Amogh Industries Model : As per ECIL Drawing Title : 1.5 Mtrs Pole Along With Foundation Structure | 05-08-2024 15:10:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | B N R INDUSTRIES | Make : BNRINDUSTRIES Model : F063389-A3 Title : 1.5 Mtrs Pole along with foundation structure. | 30-07-2024 01:16:58 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | DISTRICT HORTICULTURAL CO OPERATIVE FEDERATION LIMITED SHAHJAHANPUR | Make : 1.5 Mtrs Pole Along With Foundation Structure. Model : 1.5 Mtrs Pole Along With Foundation Structure. Title : 1.5 Mtrs Pole Along With Foundation Structure. | 29-07-2024 20:17:30 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | KCK ENGINEERING WORKS | Make : M/s. K.C.K. ENGINEERING WORKS Model : 1.5 Mtrs Pole Along With Foundation Structure Title : 1.5 Mtrs Pole Along With Foundation Structure | 29-07-2024 19:52:48 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | M/S AVINASH INDUSTRIES | Make : 1.5 Mtrs Pole along with foundation structure Model : 1.5 Mtrs Pole along with foundation structure Title : 1.5 Mtrs Pole along with foundation structure | 05-08-2024 21:26:56 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 6 | M/S V M R ENTERPRISES | Make : Appolo Model : VMR Title : 1.5 Mtrs Pole along with foundation structure | 29-07-2024 21:54:39 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NIKHITA INDUSTRIES | Make : oem Model : 1.5 Mtrs Pole along with foundation structure Title : 1.5 Mtrs Pole along with foundation structure | 05-08-2024 18:13:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | SHREE PINAK PROCESSING PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : SHREE PINAK FOUNDATION BOLTS Model : Foundation Bolts Title : FOUNDATION BOLTS | 30-07-2024 09:09:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | SRI SAI FABRICATORS | Make : SRI SAI FABRICATORS Model : As Per Customer Requirement Title : 1.5 MTRS POLE | 29-07-2024 16:10:14 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | SUDEEP ENGINEERS | Make : SUDEEP Model : POLE AS ER DESIGN Title : Pole Along With Foundation Structure. | 21-07-2024 16:41:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 11 | VM PRECISION PUNCH PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : VMPL, Hyderabad Model : SS Poles 1,2,3 Title : SS Poles 1, 2, 3 | 27-07-2024 14:42:45 | MSE | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Procurement of 350hp submersible pump set complete along with cmc for 5 years after warranty. in division no:corp-mp.
Read moreProviding of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Providing of vehicle along with driver to cao zp dwd
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of material recovery facility (mrf) of 10 tpd for dry waste along with operation and maintenance of the plant for 5 years.
Read moreDesign, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Design, build, construct, install adn commissioning of compost plant of 10 tpd for wet waste along with operation and maintenance of plant for 5 years including the tipping fee.
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for shivanasamudra tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under shivanasamudra section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mandya tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mandya section of mandya operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for mysuru tli-1 section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus 1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under mysuru tli-1 section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreTempo travellers 14 plus 1 seater along with driver and gps tracker for kr nagara tli section
Providing vehicle services of tempo travellers (14 plus1) seater along with driver and gps tracker for maintenance of transmission lines coming under k.r.nagara tli section of hootagally operation division, mysuru transmission zone on hire basis
Read moreUpgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Upgradation of lightning for basketball court and volleyball court along with associated electrical works inside the university campus.
Read moreof your Industry type