Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
P No 71 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp 2023 24 Jalaraksha Jeevaraksha Rennovation Of Chirayamkulam In Ward 16
|
| Description |
P No 71 Annual Plan Erumapetty Gp 2023 24 Jalaraksha Jeevaraksha Rennovation Of Chirayamkulam In Ward 16
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_619856_2 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LIDEW/EPTY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1495 |
| EMD | 16912 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ERUMAPETTY GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=995817 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2024
Expired 942 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Annual plan-p no 520/27 repair work to vcb at ward 15 -in vallikkunnu gp
Read moreP no-74-annual plan erumapetty gp 2023-24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha-puthankulam renovation in ward 9
P no-74-annual plan erumapetty gp 2023-24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha-puthankulam renovation in ward 9
Read moreAnnual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 jalaraksha jeevaraksha -chenakulam naveekaranamgeneral civil work
Annual plan-choondal gp 2024-25 jalaraksha&#x0d jeevaraksha -chenakulam naveekaranamgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-kaipamangalam gp 2022-23 project no 222/23 jalaraksha jeevaraksha 3- jalasamrakshanam
Project no 222/23 jalaraksha jeevaraksha 3- jalasamrakshanam
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 kodakara bp - pudukkad gp-s0079/25 jalaraksha jeevaraksha - chackochira pond renovation ward 12
Annual plan-2024-25 kodakara bp -&#x0d pudukkad gp-s0079/25 jalaraksha&#x0d jeevaraksha - chackochira pond&#x0d renovation ward 12
Read moreP no-246-annual plan erumapetty gp 2023-24 - muttikkal colony samskarika nilayam rennovation ward 8
P no-246-annual plan erumapetty gp 2023-24 - muttikkal colony samskarika nilayam rennovation ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-24 so 92/24-jalaraksha jeevaraksha maintenance of panchayat waterbos in various wards in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-24 so 92/24-jalaraksha jeevaraksha maintenance of panchayat waterbos in various wards in kadukutty gp-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-215/24-25 jalaraksha jeevaraksha tsunami drain upgradation ward 15 kadappuram gp-
General-215/24-25 jalaraksha jeevaraksha&#x0d tsunami drain upgradation ward 15&#x0d kadappuram gp-
Read morePro .66/23-24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha veranchira panikarkulam protection ward 7 kodassery gp
Pro .66/23-24 jalaraksha jeevaraksha veranchira panikarkulam protection ward 7 kodassery gp
Read more-117/2023-24-edavilangu gp-jalaraksha jeevaraksha - renovation of public pond -ward 9-
-117/2023-24-edavilangu gp-jalaraksha jeevaraksha - renovation of public pond -ward 9-
Read moreof your Industry type