Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of (I) 132k V Lilo Line (6 Km) From 132k V Kadiri Puttaparthy Line,(Ii) 2nos. 132k V Bays (Iii) 33k V Features At 220/132k V Penukonda Ss In Sri Satya Sai District On Turnkey Basis.
|
| Description |
Supply, Erection, Testing And Commissioning Of (I) 132k V Lilo Line From 132k V Kadiri Puttaparthy Line To Penukonda Ss (Ii) 2nos. 132k V Bays And (Iii) 33k V Features At 220/132k V Ss Penukonda (Gorantla) In Sri Satya Sai District On Turnkey Basis.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 726533 |
|
Reference Number |
APT-e-09/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 18.34 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of departmental pscc pole centre including civil works, anchorage system, curing ponds and shed at penukonda in sri satya sai puttaparthy circle.
Renovation of departmental pscc pole centre including civil works, anchorage system, curing ponds and shed at penukonda in sri satya sai puttaparthy circle.
Read moreProcurement of sub station type tower structures for providing double bus bar arrangement with 132kv bus coupler bay at 132kv s/stn kangthali creation of 02 nos 132kv line bays to accommodate lilo of 132kv neemwala siwan line at 132kv s/stn kangthali
Procurement of sub station type tower structures for providing double bus bar arrangement with 132kv bus coupler bay at 132kv s/stn kangthali creation of 02 nos 132kv line bays to accommodate lilo of 132kv neemwala siwan line at 132kv s/stn kangthali
Read moreConstruction of lilo of 132kv s/c sikar-piprali line at 132kv gss katrathal (sikar)
Construction of lilo of 132kv s/c sikar-piprali line at 132kv gss katrathal (sikar)
Read moreSupply, erection, testing ,commissioning of 132kv features at 220/11kv ss settipalli (ii) 132kv lilo to 220/11kv ss settipalli from existing 132kv dhone - kurnool sc line on turnkey basis in kurnool district
Supply, erection, testing ,commissioning of 132kv features at 220/11kv ss settipalli (ii) 132kv lilo to 220/11kv ss settipalli from existing 132kv dhone - kurnool sc line on turnkey basis in kurnool district
Read moreConstruction work of lilo of 132kv neemrana - behror line at proposed 132kv gss indian zone (neemrana)
Construction work of lilo of 132kv neemrana - behror line at proposed 132kv gss indian zone (neemrana)
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of 2no.132kv feeder bays (conventional) at 132/33kv narasapuram ss by making lilo of existing 132kv bhimavaram-razole line at 132/33kv narasapuram ss in w.g.dt.,
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of 2no.132kv feeder bays (conventional) at 132kv ss narasapuram by making lilo (0.5km) of existing 132kv bhimavaram-razole line at 132kv ss narasapuram in w.g.dt., on turnkey basis
Read moreConstruction work of lilo of 132kv s/c lalsot-toonga line for proposed 132kv gss sanwasa (approx line length.- 15 kms)
Construction work of lilo of 132kv s/c lalsot-toonga line for proposed 132kv gss sanwasa (approx line length.- 15 kms)
Read moreConstruction of 132kv lilo from existing 132kv dc keshoraipatan sawai madhopur line to proposed 132kv gss rawanjana chaur length 01 km approx
Construction of 132kv lilo from existing 132kv dc keshoraipatan sawai madhopur line to proposed 132kv gss rawanjana chaur length 01 km approx
Read moreconstruction of 132kv lilo from existing 132kv dc keshoraipatan sawai madhopur line to proposed 132kv gss rawanjana chaur length 01 km approx
construction of 132kv lilo from existing 132kv dc keshoraipatan sawai madhopur line to proposed 132kv gss rawanjana chaur length 01 km approx
Read moreConstruction of 66kv dc line for lilo of 66kv karanprayag-kothiyalsain line at 132kv substation simli
Construction of 66kv dc line for lilo of 66kv karanprayag-kothiyalsain line at 132kv substation simli
Read moreof your Industry type