Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nnual Plan Annual Plan Pta Jp 922/23 24 Nss Palathingal College Road Punarudharanam Kallooppara Gp Mallappally Divis
|
| Description |
Nnual Plan Annual Plan Pta Jp 922/23 24 Nss Palathingal College Road Punarudharanam Kallooppara Gp Mallappally Division General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_638778_31 |
|
Reference Number |
05/2023-24/EE/LID_ EW/PTA |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 26927 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LSGD DIVISION, JILLA PANCHAYATH, PATHANAMTHITTA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | January 03, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan- annual plan pta jp 975/23-24- st marys church shasthambalam road punarudharanam kuttoor panchayath mallappally division- general civil work ( retender)
Annual plan- annual plan pta jp 975/23-24- st marys church shasthambalam road punarudharanam kuttoor panchayath mallappally division- general civil work ( retender)&#x0d
Read moreNnual plan-kuttiady gpkappumkara kinar punarudharanam-pro no76/2023-24- general civil work
Civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp- 937/23-24-reethupalli nediyuzhathilpadi road punarudharanam -kulanada division
Read moreNnual plan-jp pta- 324/2023-24-district ayurveda hospital re wiring-general electrical work
Nnual plan-jp pta-324/2023-2024 -district ayurveda hospital re wiring-general electrical work
Read moreAnnual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil workannual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil work
Annual plan- jp pta 966/22-23 --kottarathil padi thumpanal kadvu road punarudharanam in kadapra gp- general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 854/23-24-kuttathani kiliyankavu road punarudharanam ezhumattoor gp anicadu division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 854/23-24-kuttathani kiliyankavu road punarudharanam ezhumattoor gp anicadu division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 850/23-24-valiyakalpadi pruthimukku road punarudharanam thottapuzhassery gp kozhenchery division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 850/23-24-valiyakalpadi pruthimukku road punarudharanam thottapuzhassery gp kozhenchery division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp864/24-mannaramala dooradarshan relay kendram road punarudharanam-omalloor gp-elanthoor division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 864/24-mannaramala dooradarshan relay kendram road punarudharanam-omalloor gp-elanthoor division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan pta jp 857/23-24-pandalam mukku kudilumukku road punarudharanam cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan pta jp 857/23-24-pandalam mukku kudilumukku road punarudharanam cherukole panchayath-ranni division-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-jp pta 296/23-24 - -knm govt hs adistanasaukaryam, kettida punarudharanam - kaviyoor gp-general civil work
Annual plan-jp pta 296/23-24 - -knm govt hs adistanasaukaryam, kettida punarudharanam - kaviyoor gp-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type