Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Covered Cc Drain With Soakpit From Bajune Para To Namo Kandor At Debsala, Activity Code 89337201
|
| Description |
Construction Of Covered Cc Drain With Soakpit From Bajune Para To Namo Kandor At Debsala, Activity Code 89337201
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_720792_3 |
|
Reference Number |
138/DGP/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DEBSHALA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1591174 |
| Start Date | July 26, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/08/2024
Expired 759 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Const of covered cc drain with soakpit from sabuj sangha club to kankor pukur par at debsala, activity code - 89337357
Const of covered cc drain with soakpit from sabuj sangha club to kankor pukur par at debsala, activity code - 89337357
Read moreConstruction of drain at domohani upar para to namo para under hirbandh gp activity code 117406000
Construction of drain at domohani upar para to namo para under hirbandh gp activity code 117406000
Read moreInstallation of submersible with pipeline at debsala g.p office. activity code- 68439121
Installation of submersible with pipeline at debsala g.p office. activity code- 68439121
Read moreConst of cc cover drain with soakpit from masitulla house to mirdha para at raikona. activity code-70807464
Const of cc cover drain with soakpit from masitulla house to mirdha para at raikona. activity code-70807464
Read moreConst of cc road from pucca rasta to the house of dukho bagdi at debsala, activity code - 89330856
Const of cc road from pucca rasta to the house of dukho bagdi at debsala, activity code - 89330856
Read moreInst of solar submarssible pump at kundurka namo para bauri para at kundurka village jl 43 (activity code- 67836690)
Inst of solar submarssible pump at kundurka namo para bauri para at kundurka village jl 43 (activity code- 67836690)
Read moreConst of cover cc drain with soakpit at arjuri. activity code- 70855370
Const of cover cc drain with soakpit at arjuri. activity code- 70855370
Read moreCons of cc drain with covered and soakpit at jalikandar village. activity id- 70151189
Cons of cc drain with covered and soakpit at jalikandar village. activity id- 70151189 undercfc(23-24)
Read moreConstruction of cc road at taraberia uttar para,activity code 69099010
Construction of cc road at taraberia uttar para,activity code 69099010
Read moreCc covered pucca drain from lakshmitala to majher para at sehara purba para sansad x under sehara gp within raina -1 ps activity code-(111893176)
Cc covered pucca drain from lakshmitala to majher para at sehara purba para sansad x under sehara gp within raina -1 ps activity code-(111893176)
Read moreof your Industry type