Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Drive Shaft Assy,Fan Belt,Hydraulic Pressure Pipe,Oil Filter,Trans Oil Filter
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3897699
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 31, 2023 23:59
End Date
Expired 11/09/2023

Expired 1088 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Kamlesh Trading Co. - 10-09-2023 11:55:47 MII MSE Qualified
2 MAHAKAL TRADERS - 10-09-2023 11:53:59 MII MSE Qualified
3 SWATI ENTERPRISE - 10-09-2023 11:54:37 MII MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 MAHAKAL TRADERS(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DRIVE SHAFT ASSY,FAN BELT,HYDRAULIC PRESSURE PIPE,OIL FILTER,TRANS OIL FILTER 8807.52 L1
2 Kamlesh Trading Co. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DRIVE SHAFT ASSY,FAN BELT,HYDRAULIC PRESSURE PIPE,OIL FILTER,TRANS OIL FILTER 9184.00 L2
3 SWATI ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : DRIVE SHAFT ASSY,FAN BELT,HYDRAULIC PRESSURE PIPE,OIL FILTER,TRANS OIL FILTER 9205.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise