Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fuel Filter,Oil Filter,Air Filter,Fuel Pipe Line,Head Gasket,Bty Terminal
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4136830 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 03:08 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/11/2023
Expired 1032 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANDOK STORE | - | 06-11-2023 09:43:44 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | IJ ENTERPRISES | - | 06-11-2023 09:34:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | spring sales corporation | - | 06-11-2023 09:29:23 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | spring sales corporation(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,AIR FILTER,FUEL PIPE LINE,HEAD GASKET,BTY TERMINAL | 9390.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHANDOK STORE (MII) | Item Categories : FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,AIR FILTER,FUEL PIPE LINE,HEAD GASKET,BTY TERMINAL | 9982.00 | L2 |
| 3 | IJ ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : FUEL FILTER,OIL FILTER,AIR FILTER,FUEL PIPE LINE,HEAD GASKET,BTY TERMINAL | 10446.00 | L3 |
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe , korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross ,hammagi jack well pump house ,adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Repair work of 800mm dia bws pipe line in 1) gaddi halla 150mm near air wall , 2) koralhalli infront of toll gate bridge ms pipe 3) near bannikatti indian petrol bunk 4) infront of nayara pentro bunk 100mm air vall 5) hammagi jack well pump no 1 and 2, 6) dambal hunasi thota expention joint 7) gaddi halla 90mm ms pipe 8) korlahalli 2nd bridge and dhoni cross 9) hammagi jack well pump house 10) adavisambapur bharath petrol bunk , lic office near ring road 11) papanasi kalmeshwar temple cross at gbcmc limits.
Read moreAir filter,fuel filter paper cloth,oil filter,fuel pipe,pump element,oil pipe line,head gasket,bty
Read more
Oil filter,fuel filter,fuel pipe,complete head gasket,complete head gasket,fuel pipe,air filter,oil
Read more
Fuel pipe,fuel filter,oil filter,air cleaner,bty terminal with led,tappet cover gasket,diesel filte
Read more
Gasket cylinder head,gasket manifold,oil filter,fuel filter,hydrolic pressure pipe,air filter,fuel
Read more
of your Industry type