Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Drain Near Haradhan Bagdi S House Towards Main Drain At Patharchapuri. Id 107074355
|
| Description |
Construction Of Drain Near Haradhan Bagdi S House Towards Main Drain At Patharchapuri. Id 107074355
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_752612_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Bir/Suri-I/NGP/enit-08/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NAGARI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1663515 |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Construction of cc drain at ward no 02 near angur guddappa house
Read moreConstruction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Construction of r.c.c drain from om prakash barnwal main road chanpattia ji house via kishori master kalicharan prasad ji house to near parduman ram ji house under nagar nigam bettiah during the year 2022-2023.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 13, extending from the culvert near jai babu's house to vishwanath babu's boundary wall.
Read moreImprovement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Improvement of road at ward no 14 lali house to near nala and ward no 14 harugeri yalparatti road to nijamasab nadaf house and mugalakhod road yamanaraj rabakavi house road and kudachi road to balesh hadakar house road and construction of drainage near jambagi college to athani gokak main road under harugeri tmc limit
Read moreConstruction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Construction of cover drain with sock pit under liquid waste management scheme near shekh oli mohammad house to paschim nodi bandh nandakumar g.p. (200 ft.)
Read moreConstruction of drain near rejaul khans house towards jamal khans house at patharchapuri.
Construction of drain near rejaul khans house towards jamal khans house at patharchapuri.
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from haradhan bagdi house towards kapista primary school near gp office
Upgradation of concrete road from haradhan bagdi house towards kapista primary school near gp office
Read moreUpgradation of concrete road from haradhan bagdi house towards kapista primary school near gp office
Upgradation of concrete road from haradhan bagdi house towards kapista primary school near gp office
Read moreConst of pucca covered drain from bamapada mondal house towards dulal bagdi house at hukmapur id 89706515
Const of pucca covered drain from bamapada mondal house towards dulal bagdi house at hukmapur id 89706515
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from dulal bagdi house towards biswanath bagdi house at north nakraconda.(activity id -98106137)
Construction of concrete road from dulal bagdi house towards biswanath bagdi house at north nakraconda.(activity id -98106137)
Read moreof your Industry type