Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Repair Works Naranipuzha Repair Works To Naranippuzha Bridge In Ponnani Lac At Malappuram Dist General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Repair Works Naranipuzha Repair Works To Naranippuzha Bridge In Ponnani Lac At Malappuram Dist General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWD_688537_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BR/TR/20010/2022_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 5515 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Eramangalam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1071518 |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 21:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 725 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Naranipuzha tourism project nannammukku in ponnani lac
Lac-ads- project number-12718- naranipuzha tourism project nannammukku in ponnani lac-general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvement works bc renewal works on kanjoor naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 5 730 and eramangalam naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 1 150 of ponnani lac in malappuram district general civil work
General improvement works bc renewal works on kanjoor naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 5 730 and eramangalam naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 1 150 of ponnani lac in malappuram district general civil work
Read moreGeneral improvement works bc renewal works on kanjoor naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 to 5 730 and eramangalam naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 to 1 150 of ponnani lac in malappuram district general civil work
General improvement works bc renewal works on kanjoor naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 to 5 730 and eramangalam naranippuzha road btw km 0 000 to 1 150 of ponnani lac in malappuram district general civil work
Read moreNabard nabard tranche xxvii reconstruction of kundukkadavu bridge in ponnani lac in malappuram district electrification general electrical work
Nabard nabard tranche xxvii reconstruction of kundukkadavu bridge in ponnani lac in malappuram district electrification general electrical work
Read moreGeneral - investigation estimate for the construction of puthiyiruthi bridge and approach road in ponnani lac in malappuram district-
General - investigation estimate for the construction of puthiyiruthi bridge and approach road in ponnani lac in malappuram district-
Read moreGeneralrehabilitation of pallapram bridge rehabilitation of pallapram bridge in ponnani lac in malappuram districtgeneral civil work
Generalrehabilitation of pallapram bridge&#x0d rehabilitation of pallapram bridge in ponnani&#x0d lac in malappuram districtgeneral civil&#x0d work&#x0d
Read moreGeneral-rehabilitation and surface renewal works for oruvamburam bridge in manjeri lac, malappuram district-urgent repair works-general civil work
General-rehabilitation and surface renewal&#x0d works for oruvamburam bridge in manjeri&#x0d lac, malappuram district-urgent repair&#x0d works-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-urgent repair work for hand rails and construction of one side footpath for panayi bridge in malappuram lac, in malppuram dist-repair works-general civil work
General-urgent repair work for hand rails&#x0d and construction of one side footpath for panayi&#x0d bridge in malappuram lac, in malppuram&#x0d dist-repair works-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-mini civil station ponnani- revenue department-urgent reapir work-damaged roof slab at mini civil station ponnani in malappuram district ponnani lac
General-mini civil station ponnani-&#x0d revenue department-urgent reapir&#x0d work-damaged roof slab at mini civil&#x0d station ponnani in malappuram district&#x0d ponnani lac
Read moreGeneral-urgent side protection, repair and rehabilitation works for olippuzha bridge in manjeri lac, malappuram district-repair and rehabilitation-general civil work
General-urgent side protection, repair and&#x0d rehabilitation works for olippuzha bridge in&#x0d manjeri lac, malappuram district-repair and&#x0d rehabilitation-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type