Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Bridge Timbers With Galvanised H Beam Sleepers On
|
| Description |
Replacement Of Bridge Timbers With Galvanised H Beam Sleepers Onexisting 03 Nos Steel Girder Bridges Of Ntpc Unchahar Railway Siding
|
| Organisation | NTPC Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NTPC_92921_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NTPC/USSC-CPG1/9900293206 |
| Tender Fee | 2655 |
| EMD | 2 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Western Region Head QuartersII Plot No. -87, Secto |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocurentpc.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=96139 |
| Start Date | December 13, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 616 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Procurement of trend deep security software (bundled with vision one edr/xdr add-on endpoint, server and cloud workloads
Read moreReplacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Replacement of existing ups with battery of passengers boarding bridges at bay no.19 to 25,35l, 35r and 36 in t1 and t4 at chennai airport including all inclusive comprehensive maintenance contract aicmc
Read moreConstruction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreJhansi- sithouli: replacement of channel sleepers with h-beam sleepers -650 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJhansi -sithouli - replacement of channel sleepers with h-beam sleepers -566 nos
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreGwalior-dholpur - replacement steel channel sleepers with h-beam sleepers -492 nos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreJhansi-khairar section - replacement of channel sleepers with h-beam sleeper on bridge no. 1386/1(240 no)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProposed replacement of 384 channel sleepers with h-beam sleepers on various girder bridges under aden/hq-1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type