Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Taking Trial Bores And Carrying Out Detail Survey For Proposed Balkawadi Dhom To Asare Tunnel Link Canal (Tunnel) Tal.Wai Dist Satara
|
| Description |
Taking Trial Bores And Carrying Out Detail Survey For Proposed Balkawadi Dhom To Asare Tunnel Link Canal (Tunnel) Tal.Wai Dist Satara
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_CWRDP_930098_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Tender Notice No 02 for 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 2360 |
| EMD | 79000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dhom Balkawadi Project Division Wai Dist Satara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 31, 2023 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/08/2023
Expired 1115 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carrying out survey and taking trial bores
Carrying out survey and taking trial bores for proposed retaining wall of vashisthi river tal chiplun dist ratnagiri
Read moreCarrying out detail survey for submergence area and fixing alignment of dam and taking trial bores for proposed bondarwadi dam tal. jawali, dist. satara
Carrying out detail survey for submergence area and fixing alignment of dam and taking trial bores for proposed bondarwadi dam tal. jawali, dist. satara
Read moreTaking trial bores and detailed investigation for proposed solshi dam site at village devsare, tal.mahabaleshwar, dist. satara
Taking trial bores and detailed investigation for proposed solshi dam site at village devsare, tal.mahabaleshwar, dist. satara
Read moreTaking trial bores and detailed survey for m. i. tank at mauje ker
Taking trial bores and detailed survey for m. i. tank at mauje ker
Read moreTaking trial bores and detailed survey for m. i. tank at shirvali (mahadevwadi), tal - devgad, dist- sindhudurg
Taking trial bores and detailed survey for m. i. tank at shirvali (mahadevwadi), tal - devgad, dist- sindhudurg
Read moreTaking trial bores and detailed survey for m. i. tank at kadawal (thakartemb), tal - kudal, dist- sindhudurg
Taking trial bores and detailed survey for m. i. tank at kadawal (thakartemb), tal - kudal, dist- sindhudurg
Read moreTaking trial bores and detailed survey for m. i. tank at nerle (shindlicha mal),tal - vaibhavwadi, dist- sindhudurg
Taking trial bores and detailed survey for m. i. tank at nerle (shindlicha mal),tal - vaibhavwadi, dist- sindhudurg
Read moreImprovement and widening of road wai jambhali vashivali wasole aakoshi vaigaon balkawadi phata ulamb jor dhangarwada katratvasti road mdr.24 km. 50/00 to 62/00 ( section balkawadi phata dhangarwada katratvasti ) tal.wai, dist. satara.
Improvement and widening of road wai jambhali vashivali wasole aakoshi vaigaon balkawadi phata ulamb jor dhangarwada katratvasti road mdr.24 km. 50/00 to 62/00 ( section balkawadi phata dhangarwada katratvasti ) tal.wai, dist. satara.
Read moreConstruction of distribution system through pipe distribution net work ( p.d.n.) for dhom balkawadi right bank canal km 128 to 147 tal. phaltan and dist. satara.
Construction of distribution system through pipe distribution net work ( p.d.n.) for dhom balkawadi right bank canal km 128 to 147 tal. phaltan and dist. satara.
Read moreConstruction of protection wall at rawdi in km 6 of dhom balkawadi right bank canal, construction of protection wall at down stream of polwadi tunnel in km 17 and construction of protection wall at up stream of mirjewadi tunnel in km 20 of dhom balka
Construction of protection wall at rawdi in km 6 of dhom balkawadi right bank canal, construction of protection wall at down stream of polwadi tunnel in km 17 and construction of protection wall at up stream of mirjewadi tunnel in km 20 of dhom balka
Read moreof your Industry type