Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Processor I3 9th Gen Intel,Motherboard H310 Zebronics,Motherboard H61 Zebronics,Processor Fan,Proce
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3560487 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 12, 2023 23:52 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S Prashar Computer world | - | 23-06-2023 23:00:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | MUNAWAR SALES CORP. | - | 23-06-2023 22:44:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | RIDHEEMA ENTERPRISES | - | 23-06-2023 23:29:14 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RIDHEEMA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Processor i3 9th Gen intel,Motherboard H310 Zebronics,Motherboard H61 Zebronics,Processor Fan,Proce | 38550.00 | L1 |
| 2 | MUNAWAR SALES CORP. | Item Categories : Processor i3 9th Gen intel,Motherboard H310 Zebronics,Motherboard H61 Zebronics,Processor Fan,Proce | 42989.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S Prashar Computer world | Item Categories : Processor i3 9th Gen intel,Motherboard H310 Zebronics,Motherboard H61 Zebronics,Processor Fan,Proce | 47200.00 | L3 |