Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 2 No. H.T.Switch 11 Kv 400 Amps Biecco Make Ocb Switch Sl.No. Gj/Sw/02 ,Bccl/St/Sw/Ocb/11 Kv/02 Main Controlling For All 11 Kv Switches And Sl. No. Gj/Sw/04 ,Bccl/St/Sw/Ocb/11 Kv/04 For Power Cotrolling Of 250 K
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing And Overhauling Of 2 No. H.T.Switch 11 Kv 400 Amps Biecco Make Ocb Switch Sl.No. Gj/Sw/02 ,Bccl/St/Sw/Ocb/11 Kv/02 Main Controlling For All 11 Kv Switches And Sl. No. Gj/Sw/04 ,Bccl/St/Sw/Ocb/11 Kv/04 For Power Cotrolling Of 250 K
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_301332_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/LA/EnM/F-19/23-24/316 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2570 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Lodna Area |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=312150 |
| Start Date | February 14, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/02/2024
Expired 917 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
A)complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps biecco lowrie make sl.no. 51 and local id.bccl/jg/sw/ocb/11kv/51(b) partial repairing of 11 kv 400 ampslocal id. bccl/nt/st/ocb/11kv/8 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
A)complete repairing and overhauling of 1 no h.t. switch 11 kv 400 amps biecco lowrie make sl.no. 51 and local id.bccl/jg/sw/ocb/11kv/51(b) partial repairing of 11 kv 400 ampslocal id. bccl/nt/st/ocb/11kv/8 of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area
Read moreA) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
A) complete repairing and overhauling of one(01) no.200amps 440volt kilburn make ocb switch sl. no. bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/29440v/29 (b)bccl/jg /sw/ocb/ 440v/45 (c)bccl/nt/sw/ocb/11kv/46 (d)nt/sw/acb/440 volt /59 at amal.nt-st-jg colliery under
Read moreRepairing/overhauling of 400 amps. 11 kv biecco make ocb switch local id-jg/sw/ocb/11 kv/47 for primary controlling of 2 mva 11kv/3.3 kv power transformer at 09 no. siding of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Repairing/overhauling of 400 amps. 11 kv biecco make ocb switch local id-jg/sw/ocb/11 kv/47 for primary controlling of 2 mva 11kv/3.3 kv power transformer at 09 no. siding of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 11kv 400amp biecco lowrie ocb of bastacolla colliery.
Repairing and reconditioning of 11kv 400amp biecco lowrie ocb of bastacolla colliery.
Read moreComplete repairing of biecco make ocb switch 11 kv 400 amps controlling of lighting transformer 250 kva in 3 pit sub-station joyrampur colliery of under lodna area (local id. bccl/joy 3/ sw/ocb/11 kv/06 ).
Complete repairing of biecco make ocb switch 11 kv 400 amps controlling of lighting transformer 250 kva in 3 pit sub-station joyrampur colliery of under lodna area (local id. bccl/joy 3/ sw/ocb/11 kv/06 ).
Read moreRepairing of biecco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Repairing of biecco lowrie make ocb switch 11kv with busbar at chandmari colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 400 amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie controlling 500kva 11kv/440v transformer bgr of kocp.
Repairing of 400 amp 11kv ocb with busbar biecco lowrie controlling 500kva 11kv/440v transformer bgr of kocp.
Read more(a)complete repairing of star delta starter sl.no.sa-1164 with local id no. nt/strdt/ 3.3 kv /65(b)complete repairing 3.3 kv 400amps ocb switch id.no. bccl/st/sw/ocb/3.3 kv/16 ( c ) id.no.jg /st/auto/550v/49 of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna a
(a)complete repairing of star delta starter sl.no.sa-1164 with local id no. nt/strdt/ 3.3 kv /65(b)complete repairing 3.3 kv 400amps ocb switch id.no. bccl/st/sw/ocb/3.3 kv/16 ( c ) id.no.jg /st/auto/550v/49 of amal.nt-st-jg colliery under lodna a
Read moreComplete repairing of 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make southern gear ( local id no. bccl/nt/sw/11kv/61) and serial no-0762/945 at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Complete repairing of 11 kv 400 amps ocb switch make southern gear ( local id no. bccl/nt/sw/11kv/61) and serial no-0762/945 at amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read morePartial repairing of 3.3 kv 400 a ocb switch local id. no. bccl/nt/sw/ocb/2 installed at 6 no. sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Partial repairing of 3.3 kv 400 a ocb switch local id. no. bccl/nt/sw/ocb/2 installed at 6 no. sub-station of amal. nt-st-jg colliery under lodna area.
Read moreof your Industry type