Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Peravoor Gp Pro. No. 208/24 Kudivella Padhathi In Various Anganwadi Providing Bore Well Pumps In Kunithala, T Heru, Mullappally And Mele Muringodi Anganwadi
Description
Peravoor Gp Pro. No. 208/24 Kudivella Padhathi In Various Anganwadi Providing Bore Well Pumps In Kunithala, T Heru, Mullappally And Mele Muringodi Anganwadi
Organisation Government of Kerala
Tender Id 2023_LSGD_609820_1
Reference
Number
ET-2/2023-24/AE/LSGD/PVR
Tender Fee 555
EMD 4501
Tender Value -
Place AE OFFICE PERAVOOR PANCHAYATH
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.kerala.gov.in

Start Date October 06, 2023 23:30
End Date
Expired 16/10/2023

Expired 1057 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise