Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Sgr Building, Land Development And Other Misc. Civil Works At 33/11kv Sub Station Akri Barjula, Kirtinagar Tehri Garhwal.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Sgr Building, Land Development And Other
Misc. Civil Works At 33/11kv Sub Station Akri Barjula,
Kirtinagar Tehri Garhwal.
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttarkhand |
| Tender Id | 2023_UPCL8_64896_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ECC-78/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 3.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://uktenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 27, 2023 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carrying out protection work at 33/11kv s/s akri-barjula (t.g.).
Carrying out protection work at 33/11kv s/s akri-barjula (t.g.).
Read moreConstruction of multipurpose hall at kirtinagar, tehri garhwal
Construction of multipurpose hall at kirtinagar, tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of 2x5mva, 33/11kv substation at akari barjula and one no 33 kv bay at 33/11 kv substation nyulisain kirti nagar distt tehri garhwal
Construction of 2x5mva, 33/11kv substation at akari barjula and one no 33 kv bay at 33/11 kv substation nyulisain kirti nagar distt tehri garhwal
Read moreConstruction of 2x5mva 33/11kv substation at akari barjula and one no 33 kv bay at 33/11 kv substation nyulisain kirti nagar distt tehri garhwal
Construction of 2x5mva 33/11kv substation at akari barjula and one no 33 kv bay at 33/11 kv substation nyulisain kirti nagar distt tehri garhwal
Read moreLand development and other misc. civil works for store center at 33/11 kv s/s campus, chauras (tehri garhwal).
Land development and other misc. civil works for store center at 33/11 kv s/s campus, chauras (tehri garhwal).
Read moreConstruction of 33 kv line from 33/11 kv s/s nyulisain to proposed 33/11 kv s/s akari barjula, distt.- tehri garhwal on semi turnkey basis
Construction of 33 kv line from 33/11 kv s/s nyulisain to proposed 33/11 kv s/s akari barjula, distt.- tehri garhwal on semi turnkey basis
Read moreNew construction of kirtinagar dang dhari motor road to sarkyana motor road under district tehri garhwal, block kirtinagar, (phase ii) stage-ist (km 4.00 and 5.00)
New construction of kirtinagar dang dhari motor road to sarkyana motor road under district tehri garhwal, block kirtinagar, (phase ii) stage-ist (km 4.00 and 5.00)
Read moreSitc of new energy efficient pumping plant and accessories by replacing old pumping plant at raw water intakewell under akri barjula pumping water supply scheme in district tehri
Sitc of new energy efficient pumping plant and accessories by replacing old pumping plant at raw water intake well under akri barjula pumping water supply scheme in district tehri
Read moreProviding and laying mserw and hdpe pipe for distribution pipe line at neuli lift scheme block kirtinagar tehri garhwal
Providing and laying mserw and hdpe pipe for distribution pipe line at neuli lift scheme block kirtinagar tehri garhwal
Read moreProviding and fitting of pump set and other electrical/mechanical item at neuli lift block kirtinagar dist tehri garhwal
Providing and fitting of pump set and other electrical/mechanical item at neuli lift block kirtinagar dist tehri garhwal
Read moreof your Industry type