Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ark Gp 147/23 Aryankavu Girijan Colony Road Re Concreting In Ward No. 5 Of Aryankavu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Description |
Ark Gp 87/23 Ark Gp 147/23 Aryankavu Girijan Colony Road Re Concreting In Ward No. 5 Of Aryankavu Grama Panchayat Under Annual Plan 2023 24
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_613656_11 |
|
Reference Number |
1/2023/AE/LIDEW/ARK |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KAZHUTHURUTTY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 20, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/10/2023
Expired 1044 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ark gp-23/23 - aanachadi -rajacholai road concreting in ward no.- 11 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-23/23 - aanachadi -rajacholai road concreting in ward no.- 11 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-138/23 - achenkovil 4 cent colony road re-concreting in ward no. 1 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24ara line factory road maintanance in ward no. 10 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-138/23 - achenkovil 4 cent colony road re-concreting in ward no. 1 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-99/23 - aryankavu st colony drinking water project in ward no-. 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-99/23 - aryankavu st colony drinking water project in ward no-. 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-99/23 - st colony drinking water project in ward no.- 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-99/23 - st colony drinking water project in ward no.- 05 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-146/23 - aryankavu ro junction -karayalarmathu road maintanance in ward no.- 4 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-146/23 - aryankavu ro junction -karayalarmathu road maintanance in ward no.- 4 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-266/24 - karayalarmathu paramel road concreting in ward no. 04 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-266/24 - karayalarmathu paramel road concreting in ward no. 04 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-135/23 - achenkovil lps -aattinu vadakkkekara road re-concrete in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-135/23 - achenkovil lps -aattinu vadakkkekara road re-concrete in ward no.- 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-153/23 - edappalayam pallimukku -8 acre road re-concrete in ward no.- 07 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-153/23 - edappalayam pallimukku -8 acre road re-concrete in ward no.- 07 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-135/23 - achenkovil lps -aattinu vadakkekkara road re-concrete in ward no. 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-135/23 - achenkovil lps -aattinu vadakkekkara road re-concrete in ward no. 02 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Read moreArk gp-258/23 - panchayath market renovation in ward no. 10 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24
Ark gp-258/23 - panchayath market renovation in ward no. 10 of aryankavu grama panchayat under annual plan 2023-24&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type