Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Standing Order For Supply Of Champion Make Jointing And Gland Packing Materials On As And When Required Basis At Hbl Integrated Sugar Plant At Sugauli.
|
| Description |
Standing Order For Supply Of Champion Make Jointing And Gland Packing Materials On As And When Required Basis At Hbl Integrated Sugar Plant At Sugauli.
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 2 |
| Tender Id | 2023_HPCLB_156619_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HBL/TEN/PUB/23-24/068 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PATNA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 07, 2023 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/06/2023
Expired 1170 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Standing order for supply of caf jointing sheet metallic and non metallic on as and when required basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at lauriya.
Standing order for supply of caf jointing sheet (metallic and non metallic) on as and when required basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at lauriya, west champaran, bihar.
Read moreStanding order for carrying out general civil, work on call up basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at sugauli, east champaran, bihar.
Standing order for carrying out general civil, work on call up basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at sugauli, east champaran, bihar.
Read moreStanding order for supply of champion or spitmaan make jointing and gasket materials
Standing order for supply of champion or spitmaan make jointing and gasket materials
Read moreStanding order for supply of spares parts along with servicing of existing walky talky handsets on as and when required basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at lauriya
Standing order for supply of spares parts along with servicing of existing walky talky handsets on as and when required basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at lauriya
Read moreStanding order for carrying out general civil, work on call up basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at lauriya, west champaran, bihar.
Standing order for carrying out general civil, work on call up basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at lauriya, west champaran, bihar.
Read moreSupply of solenoid valves on door delivery basis at hbl integrated sugar plant sugauli, east champaran, bihar.
Supply of solenoid valves on door delivery basis at hbl integrated sugar plant sugauli, east champaran, bihar.
Read moreStanding order for supply of spares parts along with servicing of siemens make s7 300 plc automation system on as and when required basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at lauriya
Standing order for supply of spares parts along with servicing of siemens make s7 300 plc automation system on as and when required basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at lauriya.
Read moreHandling of sugar bags at hbl 3500 tcd integrated sugar plant, sugauli and lauriya, under distt. east and west champaran, bihar.
Handling of sugar bags at hbl 3500 tcd integrated sugar plant, sugauli and lauriya, under distt. east and west champaran, bihar.
Read moreFor repairing of msdh butterfly valves of ethanol section at hbl integrated sugar plant sugauli, east champaran, bihar.
For repairing of msdh butterfly valves of ethanol section at hbl integrated sugar plant sugauli, east champaran, bihar.
Read moreMechanical repair and maintenance jobs on call up basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at sugauli, east champaran, bihar
Mechanical repair and maintenance jobs on call up basis at hbl integrated sugar plant at sugauli, east champaran, bihar
Read moreof your Industry type