Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Providing Drainage Facilities From Ganapat Vhss Feroke Connecting To Fmk Road Drain General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Providing Drainage Facilities From Ganapat Vhss Feroke Connecting To Fmk Road Drain General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_787874_1 |
|
Reference Number |
D4/ETN/04/2025-2026 |
| Tender Fee | 1725 |
| EMD | 19553 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o The AEE,PWD,Roads Sub Division,KKD-673004 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1326222 |
| Start Date | September 19, 2025 21:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/09/2025
Expired 340 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General providing drainage facilities at kallampara on fmk road providing drainage facilities bet km 3 000 to 3 200 of feroke mannur kadalundy road general civil work
General providing drainage facilities at kallampara on fmk road providing drainage facilities bet km 3 000 to 3 200 of feroke mannur kadalundy road general civil work
Read moreGeneral construction of drain on old fmk at kottakkadavu-providing drainage facilities bet 0 850 1 150 rhs general civil work
General construction of drain on old fmk at kottakkadavu-providing drainage facilities bet 0 850 1 150 rhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral-annual plan 2025-26- barrier free facilities - govt. vhss puthur.-providing barrier free facilities to the govt. vhss puthur-general civil work
General-annual plan 2025-26- barrier free&#x0d facilities - govt. vhss puthur.-providing&#x0d barrier free facilities to the govt. vhss&#x0d puthur-general civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing drainage facilities hard shoulder work on fmk road-between 1 700 to 1 850 athamvalavu-a4 auditorium -general civil work
General-providing drainage facilities hard shoulder work on fmk road-between 1 700 to 1 850 athamvalavu-a4 auditorium -general civil work
Read moreAmrut-construction and rejuvenation of secondary drain of feroke river-drainage of thonichira kariyilapadam thodu - feroke river-general civil work - retender
Storm water drainage
Read moreGeneral gedn annual plan 2022 23 govt vhss kurumathur disabled friendly facilities general civil work
General gedn annual plan 2022 23 govt vhss kurumathur disabled friendly facilities general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fdr-2025-26-providing drainage facilities on fmk road-bet km 1 600 to 1 810 lhs nalloorangadi-athamvalavu -general civil work
General-fdr-2025-26-providing drainage facilities on fmk road-bet km 1 600 to 1 810 lhs nalloorangadi-athamvalavu -general civil work
Read moreGeneral-fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities on old fmk road at kottakkadavu bet ch 0 500 0 850 lhs general civil work
General-fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities on old fmk road at kottakkadavu bet ch 0 500 0 850 lhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities on old fmk road at kottakkadavu bet ch 0 500 0 850 lhs general civil work
General fdr 2025 26 providing drainage facilities on old fmk road at kottakkadavu bet ch 0 500 0 850 lhs general civil work
Read moreGeneral feroke petta farook college road drain providing drainage facility on feroke petta farook college road bet ch 1 700 and1 800 general civil work
General feroke petta farook college road drain providing drainage facility on feroke petta farook college road bet ch 1 700 and1 800 general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type