Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Jaber Sk To House Of Fakir Sk At Gobindapur Village Under Mira Ii Gp Under Kaliganj Panchayat Samity, Nadia ,15th Fc. Activity Code 89435829,2024 25.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From House Of Jaber Sk To House Of Fakir Sk At Gobindapur Village Under Mira Ii Gp Under Kaliganj Panchayat Samity, Nadia ,15th Fc. Activity Code 89435829,2024 25.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_776127_5 |
|
Reference Number |
NIET/EO/KPS/18/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 400 |
| EMD | 4992 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MIRA-II |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1718535 |
| Start Date | December 02, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/12/2024
Expired 632 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Installation of water atm near hatgobindapur munsad sk house under mira ii gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code-109140581,2024-25.
Installation of water atm near hatgobindapur munsad sk house under mira ii gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code-109140581,2024-25.
Read moreConstruction of cc road near shantipur fajle para rasta to adar sk house under palitbegia gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code-109142678,2024-25.
Construction of cc road near shantipur fajle para rasta to adar sk house under palitbegia gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code-109142678,2024-25.
Read moreRenovation of panchayat samity meeting hall of kaliganj panchayat samity, debagram , nadia.
Renovation of panchayat samity meeting hall of kaliganj panchayat samity, debagram , nadia.
Read moreInstallation of water atm near house of jillu sk at haripur para under matiari gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 90027157,2024-25. (machine portion).
Installation of water atm near house of jillu sk at haripur para under matiari gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 90027157,2024-25. (machine portion).
Read moreConstruction of coverd drain from house of seku sk to house of vaba mallick at juranpur under juranpur gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 90144262,2024-25.2nd call.
Construction of coverd drain from house of seku sk to house of vaba mallick at juranpur under juranpur gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 90144262,2024-25.2nd call.
Read moreRepairing and renovation work of ayush hwc at kaliganj rh under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia
Repairing and renovation work of ayush hwc at kaliganj rh under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at sri sri anandamoyee mata market under kaliganj gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 89989472,2024-25.
Construction of community toilet at sri sri anandamoyee mata market under kaliganj gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code- 89989472,2024-25.
Read moreRenovation of block meeting hall of kaliganj panchayat samity, debagram, nadia.
Renovation of block meeting hall of kaliganj panchayat samity, debagram, nadia.
Read moreConstruction of highmass light at debagram ghosh para more under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia. 15th fc. activity code- 97171645.
Construction of highmass light at debagram ghosh para more under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia. 15th fc. activity code- 97171645.
Read moreConstruction of high drain near uttam dey house to sashan ghosh house under matiari gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code-109139342,2024-25.
Construction of high drain near uttam dey house to sashan ghosh house under matiari gp under kaliganj panchayat samity, nadia ,15th fc. activity code-109139342,2024-25.
Read moreof your Industry type