Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
St Bt To Laxmiwadi To Raktatewsti Road Vr.57 Mandwa Km.0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Dist.Ahmednagar Second Call
|
| Description |
St Bt To Laxmiwadi To Raktatewsti Road Vr.57 Mandwa Km.0/00 To 1/00 Tal.Dist.Ahmednagar Second Call
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_916112_2 |
|
Reference Number |
E-Tender Notice No.06/11 for 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 37000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engr.P.W.Division A.nagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 20:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement tosh 57 (sheri bu) to mandwa road vr-75 km 0/00 to 6/00 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/71/2024-25
Read moreStbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (0/00 to 1/340)
Stbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (0/00 to 1/340)
Read moreStbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (0/00 to 1/340)
Stbt chunchale to pazartalav road vr-91 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda (0/00 to 1/340)
Read moreStbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal
Stbt to chuchale to gayran road vr-13 km 0/00 4/00 tal. yawal
Read moreImprovement to mandwa to kada karkhana road vr-74 km 0/00 to 5/00 tq.ashti dist beed
Zpbeed/wd1/gatb/70/2024-25
Read moreStbt narayanpur approach road vr 24 km 0/00 to 0/500 ta.sironcha dist.gadchiroli
Stbt narayanpur approach road vr 24 km 0/00 to 0/500 ta.sironcha dist.gadchiroli
Read moreStbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Stbt to palashi to malwadi road (vr - 252) ch. 0/00 to 4/00 tal.parner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreStbt to khardi to unapdev raod vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Stbt to khardi to unapdev raod vr-36 km 0/00 to 3/00 tal. chopda
Read moreConstruction of stbt kopnarwasti, rakshaswadi bk to shelke wasti to shelar wasti road (vr 57) ch 0/00 to 1/00 ,tal karjat , dist - ahmednagar
Construction of stbt kopnarwasti, rakshaswadi bk to shelke wasti to shelar wasti road (vr 57) ch 0/00 to 1/00 ,tal karjat , dist - ahmednagar
Read moreStbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Stbt vr no 01 to sutgirani join to odr no 99 road vr-03 ch 0/00 to 0/53
Read moreof your Industry type