Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 279/24 Glps Chathannur Compound Wall Rennovation Ward 15
|
| Description |
Thirumittacode Grama Panchayath 2023 24 279/24 Glps Chathannur Compound Wall Rennovation Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644188_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ET4/13/AE/LSGD/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4237 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thirumittacode |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=985521 |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/01/2024
Expired 955 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.253/23 -chathannur phc subcentre compound wall rennovation
Pro.no.253/23 -chathannur phc subcentre compound wall rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 273/25 rennovation of compound wall of chathannur phc sub centre
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 273/25 rennovation of compound wall of chathannur phc sub centre
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no 74/24 chathannur chalachi road retarring ward 15
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24pro.no 74/24 chathannur chalachi road retarring ward 15
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.74/24 chathannur chalachi road retarring ward 15 (retender)
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no.74/24 chathannur chalachi road retarring ward 15 (retender)
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.278/24 -phc thirumittacode rennovation works
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.278/24 -phc thirumittacode rennovation works
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 75/24 chathannur chalachi road kana nirmanam 2023-24
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2023-24 pro.no 75/24 chathannur chalachi road kana nirmanam 2023-24
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no 301/24 mcf rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no280/24 various subcenter rennovation
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no280/24various subcenter rennovation
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.110/25 chathannur chalachi road drinage 24-25
Thirumittacode grama panchayath 2024-25 pro.no.110/25 chathannur chalachi road drinage 24-25
Read moreThirumittacode grama panchayath 2022-23 pro.no.254/23 -manappadi anganvadi compound wall rennovation
Pro.no.254/23 -manappadi anganvadi compound wall rennovation
Read moreof your Industry type