Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clobetasole 0 Dot 05 Percent Ww Plus Miconazole 2 Percent Ww And Neomycin 0 Dot 5 Percent Ww Cream
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/290387 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 15, 2024 01:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/01/2024
Expired 960 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Clobetasole 0 dot 05 percent ww plus miconazole 2 percent ww and neomycin 0 dot 5 percent ww cream
Read more
Clobetasole propionate plus neomycin plus miconazole nitrate plus chlorhexidine gluconate cream tub
Read more
Clobetasole propionate plus neomycin plus miconazole nitrate plus chlorhexidine gluconate cream tub
Read more
Clobetasol propionate 0.05 percent neomycin sulphate 0.5 percent miconazole 2 percent cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasol propionate 0.05 percent neomycin sulphate 0.5 percent miconazole 2 percent cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreClobetasol propionate 0.05 percent neomycin sulphate 0.5 percent miconazole 2 percent cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRelugolix 120 mg tab,betamethasone 0.1 percent ww cream,betamethasone 0.1 percent plus neomycin 0.5
Read more
Relugolix 120 mg tab,betamethasone 0.1 percent ww cream,betamethasone 0.1 percent plus neomycin 0.5
Read more
Clobetasol 0.05 percent neomycin 0.5 percent miconazole 2 percent cream 15 g tube
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMiconazole nitrate 2 percent cream
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type