Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Sdr To Main Building Rural Hospital, Pimpalner Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Description |
Sdr To Main Building Rural Hospital, Pimpalner Tal.Sakri Dist.Dhule
|
| Organisation | Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_PWR_1110433_2 |
|
Reference Number |
Dhule/ETN_No.25/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1090 |
| EMD | 16800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sakri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1938953 |
| Start Date | October 09, 2024 18:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/10/2024
Expired 692 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Construction of new anganwadi building to anganwadi center no 263 at chanakebail village khanapur taluka
Read moreSupply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Supply of drugs to district hospital and epidemic diseases hospital mysuru
Read moreSelection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Selection of consultant for end-to-end bid process management to select an operator for commercial complex building at singasandra, bengaluru of kridl
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read moreInstallation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Installation of single arm pole ward no 05 from athani gokak main road to pol plot oht from naragonda hospital to bastawada house and athani road to jamadar house under tmc limit
Read moreRepairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Repairs and upgradation to dr. b r ambedka metric and pre-metric boys, and girls hostel building at hukkeri town, sankeshwar town and kanagala villages in hukkeri taluka dist belagavi
Read moreSupply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Supply of diet & bread to district ladygoschen hospital d k mangaluru
Read moreConstruction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Construction of anganwadi centre-1 new building at medleri village in ranebennur taluk of haveri district.
Read moreSpecial repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Special repairs to parambikulam main canal from l.s.118.550 km to 118.660km
Read moreTender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Tender for supply of surgical items and equipment to cims teaching hospital, chamarajanagar
Read moreof your Industry type