Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24 Project No196/24 Mannathammal Road Side Protection Ward 14, In Padijarathara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Annual Plan 2023 24
Project No196/24 Mannathammal
Road Side Protection Ward 14, In
Padijarathara Gp General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_607325_12 |
|
Reference Number |
TN/PP/AELSGD/01/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 6345 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID ANDEW SECTION PADINJARATHARA GRAMA PANCHAYATH |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-annual plan2023-24 project no. 154/24-side protection for muripuzha nellikkalpadi road,ward 8. in padijarathara gpgeneral civil work
Annual plan-annual plan2023-24 project no. 154/24-side protection for muripuzha nellikkalpadi road,ward 8. in padijarathara gpgeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no. 80/23-ambalappadi punchamoottil road side protection, in padijarathara gp ward 3.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no. 80/23-ambalappadi punchamoottil road side protection, in padijarathara gp ward 3.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan2023-24. project no. 190/24-side protection for chennalode pallithazhe road ward 13. in padijarathara gp(multi year)-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan2023-24. project no. 190/24-side protection for chennalode pallithazhe road ward 13. in padijarathara gp(multi year)-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24-pr.no 90/23-24 millumukk kurumbala school road side protection in padijarathara ward.5.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24-pr.no 90/23-24 millumukk kurumbala school road side protection in padijarathara ward.5.-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ndy 23 24 peenai thodu side protection ward 14 project no 101
Annual plan ndy 23 24 peenai thodu side protection ward 14 project no 101
Read moreAnnual plan-24 25 construction of road and side protection at anupama anganwadi workers link road w02-kply pr no196
Annual plan-24 25 construction of road and side protection at anupama anganwadi workers link road w02-kply pr no196
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.77/23-chathamkunnu road concrete in padijarathara gp -general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.77/23-chathamkunnu road concrete in padijarathara gp -general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-chmd gp 23-24 aryambilly road side protection ward 14 -project no.239-general civil work
Annual plan-chmd gp 23-24 aryambilly road side &#x0d protection ward 14 -project no.239-general civil work&#x0d
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.169/24-kunathumkara s.t.colony foot path concrete ,ward9. in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no.169/24-kunathumkara s.t.colony foot path concrete ,ward9. in padijarathara gp-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no. 217/24-madathumkunni colony road concrete in padijarathara gp ward 3.-general civil work
Annual plan-annual plan 2023-24 project no. 217/24-madathumkunni colony road concrete in padijarathara gp ward 3.-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type