Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ptpm Gp Pro.105/2023 24 Chithalvetti Karthika Bhagam Footpath Concreting In Ward 6
|
| Description |
Ptpm Gp Pro.105/2023 24 Chithalvetti Karthika Bhagam Footpath Concreting In Ward 6
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_589559_6 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/ETENDER/PTPM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 2646 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Pathanapuram GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 25, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2023
Expired 1132 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ptpm gp pro. 124/2023-24-mulakkazhippadi road concreting in ward -16
Ptpm gp pro. 124/2023-24-mulakkazhippadi road concreting in ward -16
Read morePtpm gp pro.120/2023-24-kunnumpuram road concreting in ward - 14
Ptpm gp pro.120/2023-24-kunnumpuram road concreting in ward - 14
Read morePtpm gp pro. 125/2023 - 24-dayara - akshaya road concreting in ward -17
Ptpm gp pro. 125/2023 - 24-dayara - akshaya road concreting in ward -17
Read morePtpm gp pro.122/2023-24-crown auditorium - punchrimukku road concreting in ward - 15
Ptpm gp pro.122/2023-24-crown auditorium - punchrimukku road concreting in ward - 15
Read morePtpm gp pro. 99/2023-24-kundayam school - vettuvazhi road re- concreting in ward -14
Ptpm gp pro. 99/2023-24-kundayam school - vettuvazhi road re- concreting in ward -14
Read moreAnnual plan-ptpm gp 34/2024-25-poonkulanji thundil bhagam foot path concrete ward 6-general civil work
Annual plan-ptpm gp 34/2024-25-poonkulanji thundil bhagam foot path concrete ward 6-general civil work
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.71/24-thevarpadam nariyanganam vazhayil bhagam road concreting ward 6
Proj.no.71/24-thevarpadam nariyanganam vazhayil bhagam road concreting ward 6
Read more18/24 edathara bhagam footpath concreting in ward - 10
18/24 edathara bhagam footpath concreting in ward - 10
Read moreof your Industry type