Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Main Membrin,Jumbo Filter Type,Electric Panel,Active Carbon,Sand Bag 25 Kg
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4374583
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 27, 2023 01:06
End Date
Expired 03/01/2024

Expired 971 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 LAKSHYA TRADERS - 03-01-2024 07:58:46 MSE Qualified
2 PUSHA ENTERPRISES - 03-01-2024 07:54:22 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 PUSHA ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Main Membrin,Jumbo filter Type,Electric Panel,Active Carbon,Sand Bag 25 Kg 51850.00 L1
2 LAKSHYA TRADERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Main Membrin,Jumbo filter Type,Electric Panel,Active Carbon,Sand Bag 25 Kg 54350.00 L2
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise