Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Axuillary Switch Suitable For 11 Kv Vcb Make Stelmec, Axuillary Switch Suitable For 11 Kv Vcb Make Crompton, Axuillary Switch Suitable For 11 Kv Vcb Make Megawin
|
| Description |
Axuillary Switch Suitable For 11 Kv Vcb Make Stelmec, Axuillary Switch Suitable For 11 Kv Vcb Make Crompton, Axuillary Switch Suitable For 11 Kv Vcb Make Megawin
|
| Organisation | Madhya Pradesh Madhya Kshetra Vidyut Vitaran Company Limited | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MKVVC_436736_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GMM/MRN/PUR/2025-26/2949 Dt-10.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 885 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MORENA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=514399 |
| Start Date | July 11, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/07/2025
Expired 408 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Procurement of accessories for 11 kv covered conductor, 99 sq.mm & 50 sq.mm.
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read more11 kv auxiliary switch suitable for vcb make stelmec crompton (cgl) 11 kv big gear for vcb make stelmec crompton (cgl)
11 kv auxiliary switch suitable for vcb make stelmec crompton (cgl)&#x0d 11 kv big gear for vcb make stelmec crompton (cgl)&#x0d
Read moreAuxiliary switch for stelmec crompton greaves and megawin for 11 kv vcb
Supply of auxiliary switch for stelmec crompton greaves and megawin for 11 kv vcb for vcb mainteinance purpose under jurisdiction of onm circle sheopur.
Read morePurchase of bridge rectifier diod 35/2 amp. for battery charger make-iri, auxiliary switch suitable for 11 kv vcb make stelmec, auxiliary switch suitable for 11 kv vcb make crompton, auxiliary switch suitable for 11 kv vcb make megawin
Purchase of bridge rectifier diod 35/2 amp. for battery charger make-iri, auxiliary switch suitable for 11 kv vcb make stelmec, auxiliary switch suitable for 11 kv vcb make crompton, auxiliary switch suitable for 11 kv vcb make megawin
Read more11 kv vacuum interrupter suitable for vcb make stelmec/crompton
11 kv vacuum interrupter suitable for vcb make stelmec/crompton
Read more11 kv auxiliary switch suitable for vcb make stelmec
11 kv auxiliary switch suitable for vcb make stelmec
Read more11 kv vacuum interupter suitable for make stelmec/crompton
11 kv vacuum interupter suitable for make stelmec/crompton
Read moreof your Industry type