Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of C.C Road From H.No. 14 119 To H.No. 14 115 At S.N. Colony In Ward No. 112 Ramachandrapuram Circle 22, Slp Zone Ghmc.
|
| Description |
Laying Of C.C Road From H.No. 14 119 To H.No. 14 115 At S.N. Colony In Ward No. 112 Ramachandrapuram Circle 22, Slp Zone Ghmc.
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 645563 |
|
Reference Number |
Engg-23/PTC-C-22/2025-26, Dated: 21-11-2025 (Item No.2) |
| Tender Fee | 231 |
| EMD | 6518 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2025
Expired 282 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Renovation of ramachandrapuram office building in ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc.
Renovation of ramachandrapuram office building in ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc.
Read moreLaying of c.c road from h.no. 12-107 to h.no. 12-112at s.n. colony and burial ground in ward no.112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc.
Laying of c.c road from h.no. 12-107 to h.no. 12-112at s.n. colony and burial ground in ward no.112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc.
Read moreDevelopment of balavihar park at ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc
Development of balavihar park at ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc
Read moreLaying of c.c. road from h.no:9-14 to h.no:9-23 in old rc puram colony in ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram, circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Laying of c.c. road from h.no:9-14 to h.no:9-23 in old rc puram colony in ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram, circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Read moreMinor and finishing works in mallikarjuna nagar park in ward no. 112 ,ramachandrapuram ,circle-22, slp zone ghmc
Minor and finishing works in mallikarjuna nagar park in ward no. 112 ,ramachandrapuram ,circle-22, slp zone ghmc
Read moreRepairing of doors and replacing of water tank at sunday market toilets in s.n. colony in ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc (7th call)
Repairing of doors and replacing of water tank at sunday market toilets in s.n. colony in ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc (7th call)
Read moreRaising of compound wall at muslim graveyard at ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Raising of compound wall at muslim graveyard at ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of dhobi ghat beside hindu graveyard at ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Construction of dhobi ghat beside hindu graveyard at ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc (2025-26)
Read moreRenovation of mayuri nagar triangle park in ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc (recall) (579990) (582994)
Renovation of mayuri nagar triangle park in ward no. 112 ramachandrapuram circle-22, slp zone ghmc (recall) (579990) (582994)
Read moreLevelling the edgah premises with stone dust at various locations in ramachandrapuram ward no. 112, circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Levelling the edgah premises with stone dust at various locations in ramachandrapuram ward no. 112, circle-22, slp zone, ghmc
Read moreof your Industry type