Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pins Cotter Split Steel 2 Point 5 Mm X 25 Mm,Pins Cotter Split Steel 2 Point 5 Mm X 80 Mm,Plywood Gener
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5304967 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 20, 2024 03:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/09/2024
Expired 720 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES | - | 09-09-2024 17:15:20 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION | - | 09-09-2024 19:38:52 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | RAJA ENGINEERS | - | 09-09-2024 18:56:14 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | Sk International C C | - | 09-09-2024 22:50:06 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pins Cotter Split Steel 2 point 5MM x 25MM,Pins Cotter Split Steel 2 point 5MM x 80MM,Plywood Gener | 29999.14 | L1 |
| 2 | RAJA ENGINEERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pins Cotter Split Steel 2 point 5MM x 25MM,Pins Cotter Split Steel 2 point 5MM x 80MM,Plywood Gener | 33620.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S WASEEM SALES CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Pins Cotter Split Steel 2 point 5MM x 25MM,Pins Cotter Split Steel 2 point 5MM x 80MM,Plywood Gener | 36970.00 | L3 |
Pins cotter split steel 1.6mm x 25mm,pins cotter split steel 1.6mm x 40mm,plywood for general purpo
Read more
Nails steel sire round 25mm x 2mm,pins cotter split steel 8.0mm x 80mm,wire steel soft 22 swg,paint
Read more
Paper wrapping kraft,pins cotter split steel,pins cotter split steel,pins cotter split steel,pins c
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 2.5 mm x 50 mm,pins cotter split steel 3.2 mm x 50 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 45 mm,pins cotter split steel 2.5 mm x 22 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 32 mm,pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 25 mm,pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 32 mm,pins cotter split steel 4.0 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 25 mm,pins cotter split steel 1.6 mm x 40 mm,pins cotter split ste
Read more
Pins split cotter steel. pin split cotter 8 x 71 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type