Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pole Erection Work For Constructing 11 Kv Abc Under Es,Kanhangad
|
| Description |
Pole Erection Work For Constructing 11 Kv Abc From Puthiyakotta To Kottacheri (Rhs) Under Es,Kanhangad
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_KSEB_600351_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/23-24/AEE/KHD dtd 5.09.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 1298 |
| EMD | 13200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | OFFICE OF THE AEE,ESD,KANHANGAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 05, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2023
Expired 1085 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Continuation work of construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-5)
Read moreConstruction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Construction work of swm site compound wall as civil works in detailed project report approved for integrated solid waste management under sbm scheme for turvihal town panchayat (phase-6)
Read moreGrass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Grass and bushes cutting work in switchyard and campus area of 132/33 kv gss, barhait under transmission division, lalmatia for the period 16.09.2026 to 31.03.2027
Read moreAdditional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Additional work for raising the boundary wall with concertina coil fencing for 520 bed residential school at, sangrampur in distt. munger , 520 bedded residential school at savaijor jamui under piu munger & 100 bedded rajauli nawada , 100 bedded budhaul nawada, 520 bedded manika aurangabad, 520 bedded kandi nawada gaya ji under piu gayaji.
Read moreImprovements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Improvements to road from hulgol approach road (balance work) and improvements to road from mudhol-medak main road towards gaddameda tanda in sedam taluka kalaburagi district under 5054 for the year 2024-25
Read morePole erection work for constructing 11kv abc from puthiyakotta to kottacheri (rhs) under es,kanhangad
Pole erection work for constructing 11kv abc from puthiyakotta to kottacheri (rhs) under es,kanhangad
Read morePole erection work for laying 11kv ht abc at azad road under electrical section, thayyil
Pole erection work for laying 11kv ht abc at azad road under electrical section, thayyil
Read moreConstructing 11kv abc line and installing one 100 kva transformer at mukkilaparamba under es thazhekod
Constructing 11kv abc line and installing one 100 kva transformer at mukkilaparamba under es thazhekod
Read moreConstructing new 11kv feeder using ht abc from 110 kv ss to sunil ab under es melattur
Constructing new 11kv feeder using ht abc from 110 kv ss to sunil ab under es melattur
Read moreRdss constructing 11kv line with abc and reconductoring 11kv line with abc under electrical division thodupuzha
Constructing 11kv oh line with abc&#x0d 120sq mm, constructing 11kv oh line with abc 150sq&#x0d mm and reconductoring 11kv oh line with abc 120sq&#x0d mm under the sections of electrical division thodupuzha
Read moreof your Industry type