Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Infrastructure Development Under Saksham Awc Of 9 Nos Of Awc Under Satpalsa Gp
|
| Description |
Infrastructure Development Under Saksham Awc Of 9 Nos Of Awc Rs. 39000 Per Awc Under Satpalsa Gp
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_560350_2 |
|
Reference Number |
04/BDO/Mayu-II/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 800 |
| EMD | 7000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mayureswar II BDO Office |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 26, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2023
Expired 1099 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreTurn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreInfrastructure development under saksham awc of 9 nos of awc under ulkunda gp
Infrastructure development under saksham awc of 9 nos of awc rs. 39000 per awc under ulkunda gp
Read moreInfrastructure development under saksham awc of 13 nos of awc under dheka gp
Infrastructure development under saksham awc of 13 nos of awc rs. 39000 per awc under dheka gp
Read moreInfrastructure development under saksham awc of 14 nos of awc under daspalsa gp
Infrastructure development under saksham awc of 14 nos of awc rs. 39000 per awc under daspalsa gp
Read moreInfrastructure development under saksham awc of 12 nos of awc under kundola gp
Infrastructure development under saksham awc of 12 nos of awc rs. 39000 per awc under kundola gp
Read moreInfrastructure development under saksham awc of 12 nos of awc under kaleswar gp
Infrastructure development under saksham awc of 12 nos of awc rs. 39000 per awc under kaleswar gp
Read moreInfrastructure development under saksham awc of 2 nos of awc under mayureswar gp
Infrastructure development under saksham awc of 2 nos of awc rs. 39000 per awc under daspalsa gp
Read moreInfrastructure development for upgradation of saksham awc under hanskhali development block)under gazna ,rbc-irbc-ii gp total 9 nos
Infrastructure development for upgradation of saksham awc under hanskhali development block)under gazna ,rbc-i rbc-ii gp total 9 nos
Read moreof your Industry type