Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Installation Of Tubewell With Leach Pit At Gobindachack Within Bhabanipur Gp Activity Code 109324445
|
| Description |
Installation Of Tubewell With Leach Pit At Gobindachack Within Bhabanipur Gp Activity Code 109324445
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_857337_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-2/BGP/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 2340 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | BHABANIPUR GP PS RAJNAGAR BIRBHUM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1921358 |
| Start Date | June 03, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/06/2025
Expired 447 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreCreation of community modified leach pit with silt chamber within gp area activity code 98086891
Creation of community modified leach pit with silt chamber within gp area activity code 98086891&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at golapganja within bhabanipur gp activity code 109345321
Construction of pcc road at golapganja within bhabanipur gp activity code 109345321
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with silt chamber,leach pit and platform near kunulal mura at dhenkia .activity code-97432488
Installation of tubewell with silt chamber,leach pit and platform near kunulal mura at dhenkia .activity code-97432488
Read moreInstallation of tubewell with silt chamber,leach pit and platform near telidanga laxman sardar at pachapani .activity code-97432362
Installation of tubewell with silt chamber,leach pit and platform near telidanga laxman sardar at pachapani .activity code-97432362
Read moreSinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and leach pit at harishpur 2. activity code 109189769
Sinking of new tubewell with platform drainage and leach pit at harishpur 2. activity code 109189769
Read moreConstruction of covered drain at perul rita soumondal house towards bongore within bhabanipur gp activity code 109331249
Construction of covered drain at perul rita soumondal house towards bongore within bhabanipur gp activity code 109331249
Read moreConstruction of compost pit within pgsd i gp(2nos) activity code 116198146
Construction of &#x0d compost pit within &#x0d pgsd i gp(2nos) &#x0d activity code &#x0d 116198146
Read moreInstallation of solar submarsible with leach pit at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204330
Installation of solar submarsible with leach pit at kandra, under kandra jnandas gram panchayat, activity code-109204330
Read moreInstallation of submerisble pump for irrigation purpose at bhabanipur near bhabanipur dharampur primary school (activity code- 67474014)
Installation of submerisble pump for irrigation purpose at bhabanipur near bhabanipur dharampur primary school (activity code- 67474014)
Read moreof your Industry type