Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Turmeric Powder 500 Gm,Garlic 500 Gm,Meat Masala 500 Gm,Chilli Powder 500 Gm,Tamrind Pulp 500 Gm,Sa
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/3880263
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date August 26, 2023 23:40
End Date
Expired 05/09/2023

Expired 1097 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 ANOMA SALES CORPORATION - 01-09-2023 10:50:00 MSE Qualified
2 DEVANKIT AGROTECH LIMITED - 04-09-2023 19:46:31 MSE Qualified
3 INTERGALACTIC SOLUTIONS - 27-08-2023 12:59:28 MSE Qualified
4 RADHA KISHAN GOBIND RAM LTD - 05-09-2023 09:16:15 MSE Qualified
5 ROYAL BENGAL TRADING CORPORATION - 01-09-2023 10:40:15 MSE Qualified
6 YAGMIN TRADING COMPANY - 27-08-2023 13:03:28 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 INTERGALACTIC SOLUTIONS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) Item Categories : Turmeric Powder 500 gm,Garlic 500 gm,Meat Masala 500 gm,Chilli Powder 500 gm,Tamrind Pulp 500 gm,Sa 38033.00 L1
2 ANOMA SALES CORPORATION( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Turmeric Powder 500 gm,Garlic 500 gm,Meat Masala 500 gm,Chilli Powder 500 gm,Tamrind Pulp 500 gm,Sa 38664.00 L2
3 ROYAL BENGAL TRADING CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Turmeric Powder 500 gm,Garlic 500 gm,Meat Masala 500 gm,Chilli Powder 500 gm,Tamrind Pulp 500 gm,Sa 39936.00 L3
4 YAGMIN TRADING COMPANY (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Turmeric Powder 500 gm,Garlic 500 gm,Meat Masala 500 gm,Chilli Powder 500 gm,Tamrind Pulp 500 gm,Sa 41471.00 L4
5 DEVANKIT AGROTECH LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Turmeric Powder 500 gm,Garlic 500 gm,Meat Masala 500 gm,Chilli Powder 500 gm,Tamrind Pulp 500 gm,Sa 53599.00 L5
6 RADHA KISHAN GOBIND RAM LTD (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Turmeric Powder 500 gm,Garlic 500 gm,Meat Masala 500 gm,Chilli Powder 500 gm,Tamrind Pulp 500 gm,Sa 55340.00 L6
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise