Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Prno 76 Maintenance Of Nashanthara Road In Ward 15 Kumarakom Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Prno 76 Maintenance Of Nashanthara Road In Ward 15 Kumarakom Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_721112_1 |
|
Reference Number |
76/AE/LIDEW/KGP/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1485 |
| EMD | 16829 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kumarakom |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1142296 |
| Start Date | December 31, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2025
Expired 603 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreUp-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Up-gradation of rural road connect from subcenter to monimohan biswas house gandinagar ward 3 to old jetty 17 family to 8 family sea beach via sub center starting from sagardeep old jetty to smith village sea shore under pmgsy-iii, batch-i, 2024-25
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via harihara court (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Annual maintenance of hospet to shimoga sh-25 road from 104.85 to113.675, 115.00 to 116.50, 119.10 to 122.535, 122.625 to 122.90, 123.77 to 123.98 , 125.611 to 125.99, 127.819 to 128.00, 132.00 to 134.928 and 137.50 to 142.83 and (sh-76) birur sammasagi road via ajjampura, sivani, channagiri, santhebennur, davangere, harihara, koda and thilavalli ch 121.75 to 122.59 and loop road in harihara town via hariharacourt (sh-76l) from ch 0.00 to 2.52 in harihar taluk
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarakom gp 2024-25 -prno-87-maintenance of vallarapally- kanichattuthara road- ward 4
Annual plan-kumarakom gp 2024-25 -prno-87-maintenance of vallarapally- kanichattuthara road- ward 4
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 prno 111 maintenance of limeshell colony road - ward 7 in kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024-25 prno 111 maintenance of limeshell colony road - ward 7 in kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 prno 84 maintenance of manneckal - lakshamveedu colony road -ward 7 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024/25 prno 84 maintenance of manneckal - lakshamveedu colony road -ward 7 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024/25 prno 86 maintenance of bassar- assarissery - varappathara road- ward 10 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024/25 prno 86 maintenance of bassar- assarissery - varappathara road- ward 10 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-kumarakom gp 2024-25 maintenance of thaithara - pathinanchil road in ward -3 -prno -292
Annual plan-kumarakom gp 2024-25 maintenance of thaithara - pathinanchil road in ward -3 -prno -292
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 prno 105 maintenance of sbi chanamchery road in ward-13 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024-25 prno 105 maintenance of sbi chanamchery road in ward-13 kumarakom gp
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-25 prno-70 maintenance of chakrampadi golden water road in ward -2 kumarakom gp
Annual plan-2024-25 prno-70 maintenance of chakrampadi golden water road in ward -2 kumarakom gp
Read moreof your Industry type