Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Perumkadavila Bp (So 99/2023 24) Deo Office Parking Construction Of Vehicle Parking In Deo Office
|
| Description |
Perumkadavila Bp (So 99/2023 24) Deo Office Parking Construction Of Vehicle Parking In Deo Office
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_586728_12 |
|
Reference Number |
01/AE/LSGD/PBP/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 935 |
| EMD | 10588 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PerumkadavilaBP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 10, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1140 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Perumkadavila bp (so 97/2023- 24) annexure building of aee office- improving annexure building of aee office
Perumkadavila bp (so 97/2023- 24) annexure building of aee office- improving annexure building of aee office
Read moreGeneral electrical work-perumkadavila bp (so 160/2023- 24) vellarada chc mortuary
General electrical work-perumkadavila bp (so 160/2023-&#x0d 24) vellarada chc&#x0d mortuary
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 100/2023- 24) ada office agro service hall-completion to ada office agro service hall
Perumkadavila bp (so 100/2023- 24) ada office agro service hall-completion to ada office agro service hall
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 27/2023-24) kumarakulam-improvements to kumarakulam in kollayil division
Perumkadavila bp (so 27/2023-24) kumarakulam-improvements to kumarakulam in kollayil division
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 21/2023-24) karikkakathu kulam protection-karikkakathu kulam protection and drain construction in perumkadavila division
Perumkadavila bp (so 21/2023-24) karikkakathu kulam protection-karikkakathu kulam protection and drain construction in perumkadavila division
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 165/2023- 24) 6 th number kavinpuram anganwadi- construction of 6th number anganwadi in perumkadavila division
Perumkadavila bp (so 165/2023- 24) 6 th number kavinpuram anganwadi- construction of 6th number anganwadi in perumkadavila division
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 68/2023- 24) anappara hospital-anappara hospital roofing and floor tiles
Perumkadavila bp (so 68/2023- 24) anappara hospital-anappara hospital roofing and floor tiles
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 28/2023- 24) pakkottukonam kulam-improvements to pakkottukonam pond in ottasekharamangalam division
Perumkadavila bp (so 28/2023- 24) pakkottukonam kulam-improvements to pakkottukonam pond in ottasekharamangalam division
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 166/2023- 24) nilamel road concrete-nilamel road concrete in kallikkad division
Perumkadavila bp (so 166/2023- 24) nilamel road concrete-nilamel road concrete in kallikkad division
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 65/2023- 24) punamkudi kulam-improvements to punamkudi kulam in panachamoodu division
Perumkadavila bp (so 65/2023- 24) punamkudi kulam-improvements to punamkudi kulam in panachamoodu division
Read moreof your Industry type