Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Brass Memento With Wooden Frame,Small Memento,Coffee Mug,Yellow Paper,Blue Paper
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4727122
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date March 03, 2024 01:25
End Date
Expired 12/03/2024

Expired 902 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 4 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: N/a

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 B.R. INTERNATIONAL - 10-03-2024 18:47:16 N/A Qualified
2 Docs Traders - 10-03-2024 18:51:49 MSE Qualified
3 Omtech Microsolutions - 10-03-2024 17:45:34 MSE Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 B.R. INTERNATIONAL Item Categories : Brass Memento with Wooden frame,Small Memento,Coffee Mug,Yellow Paper,Blue Paper 165290.00 L1
2 Omtech Microsolutions (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brass Memento with Wooden frame,Small Memento,Coffee Mug,Yellow Paper,Blue Paper 193830.00 L2
3 Docs Traders (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Brass Memento with Wooden frame,Small Memento,Coffee Mug,Yellow Paper,Blue Paper 198324.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise