Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Imp Of Road By H.M.P. And Plastic Waste From Samraddhi Laxmi Apartment To Neer Chheer Chauraha In Pandu Nagar In Ward 64 Under Zone 6.
|
| Description |
Imp Of Road By H.M.P. And Plastic Waste From Samraddhi Laxmi Apartment To Neer Chheer Chauraha In Pandu Nagar In Ward 64 Under Zone 6.
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1042385_1 |
|
Reference Number |
115/AA-6/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3317 |
| EMD | 6.05 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1891194 |
| Start Date | May 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/06/2025
Expired 455 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Imp. of h.m.p. and plastic waste road from bagahi eidgah to hindu kabristan bakarganj chauraha in ward 36 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. and plastic waste road from bagahi eidgah to hindu kabristan bakarganj chauraha in ward 36 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from chaturvedi building to brahmdev chauraha in ward 65 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from chaturvedi building to brahmdev chauraha in ward 65 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. road from bhagwati prasad gupta to aryavart galaxy apartment in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. road from bhagwati prasad gupta to aryavart galaxy apartment in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from basant vihar in kaht ki puliya to lakshya apartment in ward 88 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from basant vihar in kaht ki puliya to lakshya apartment in ward 88 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p. and plastic waste road from durga mandir to juhi depo in ward 84 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p. and plastic waste road from durga mandir to juhi depo in ward 84 zone 03
Read moreImp. of drain and road by interlocking tiles and h.m.p from karrahi main road to khadepur chauraha via hamirpur main road bamba chauraha in ward 21 under zone 03
Imp. of drain and road by interlocking tiles and h.m.p from karrahi main road to khadepur chauraha via hamirpur main road bamba chauraha in ward 21 under zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from uday nagar near plot no 60 to plastic company in ward 92 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from uday nagar near plot no 60 to plastic company in ward 92 zone 03
Read moreImp. h.m.p road with nali from h-2 block kidwai nagar in h.no 388 h-2 to chandraganga apartment in ward 100 zone 3
Imp. h.m.p road with nali from h-2 block kidwai nagar in h.no 388 h-2 to chandraganga apartment in ward 100 zone 3
Read moreImp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. h.m.p road from saket nagar in krishna vihar society in h.no 127/643 w-1 to minakshi apartment in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreImp. of h.m.p road from shree kamadgiri krishna apartment 127/w/n-1 to maa stuti apartment tulsi vihar and h.no 620/33 shivam enclave tulsi vihar in ward 18 zone 03
Imp. of h.m.p road from shree kamadgiri krishna apartment 127/w/n-1 to maa stuti apartment tulsi vihar and h.no 620/33 shivam enclave tulsi vihar in ward 18 zone 03
Read moreof your Industry type