Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Work On Jamtali Black Spot On Akbarpur Chanda Patti Delhupur Sh
|
| Description |
Repair Work On Jamtali Black Spot On Akbarpur Chanda Patti Delhupur Sh
|
| Organisation | Government of Uttar Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEALD_813682_4 |
|
Reference Number |
2227/26M/E-Tendering/2023 Dated 16.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 6000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Office of EE PD PWD Pratapgarh |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in |
| Start Date | June 27, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/07/2023
Expired 1156 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair work on saifabad black spot on akbarpur chanda patti sh
Repair work on saifabad black spot on akbarpur chanda patti sh
Read moreRenewal of akbarpur chanda patti delhupur road (1)
Renewal of akbarpur chanda patti delhupur road (1)
Read moreRenewal work from bc on akbarpur chanda patti delhupur road (state highway no. 128) total 29.105 km (1)
Renewal work from bc on akbarpur chanda patti delhupur road (state highway no. 128) total 29.105 km (1)
Read moreSinking of wells at gomti river bridge devarghat on akbarpur kadipur chanda delhupur marg in distt. sultanpur
Sinking of wells at gomti river bridge devarghat on akbarpur-kadipur-chanda-delhupur marg in distt. sultanpur
Read moreRepair work on dakhwa mode black spot on belha patti dhakwa mdr
Repair work on dakhwa mode black spot on belha patti dhakwa mdr
Read moreRepair work on rakha mode black spot on belha patti dhakwa mdr
Repair work on rakha mode black spot on belha patti dhakwa mdr
Read moreRoad sefty work chauraha at akbarpur chandapatti delhupur road sh ch-1.800
Road sefty work chauraha at akbarpur chandapatti delhupur road sh ch-1.800
Read moreConstruction of 02 lane rail over bridge at lc no 47 excluding railway portion at lucknow jafrabad rail section of nr on akbarpur kadipur chanda patti delhupur sh-128 road in distt sultanpur om epc mode.
Construction of 02 lane rail over bridge at lc no 47 excluding railway portion at lucknow jafrabad rail section of nr on akbarpur kadipur chanda patti delhupur sh-128 road in distt sultanpur om epc mode.
Read moreSupply of 20 mm 10mm crushed stone grit and c.sand from approved quarry at gomti river bridge devarghat on akbarpur kadipur chanda delhupur marg in distt. sultanpur
Supply of 20 mm 10mm crushed stone grit and c.sand from approved quarry at gomti river bridge devarghat on akbarpur kadipur chanda delhupur marg in distt. sultanpur
Read moreConstruction of 2x5.00x4.00 m rcc box culvert at km-12 of akbarpur chandapatti delhupur road (sh-128)
Construction of 2x5.00x4.00 m rcc box culvert at km-12 of akbarpur chandapatti delhupur road (sh-128)
Read moreof your Industry type