Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Changanasseri Municipality Proj No 238 Ward 31 Sector No 102 Anganawadi Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Changanasseri Municipality Proj No 238 Ward 31 Sector No 102 Anganawadi Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_602791_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PROJECT NO238/2023-24 WARD NO 31 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 5505 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHANGANASSERY MUNICIPALITY |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/09/2023
Expired 1078 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 23-24 proj no 246 changanasseri municipality ward 32 35 construction of manchadikkara culvert approach road
Annual plan 23-24 proj no 246 changanasseri municipality ward 32 35 construction of manchadikkara culvert approach road
Read moreRetender annual plan-arikkulam gp proj no 238 puthusserimukk kalladathazhe road
Retender annual plan-arikkulam gp proj no (238/25)&#x0d puthusserimukk kalladathazhe road
Read moreAnnual plan-koduvally municipality proj no.56/25-various road works in ward 31
Please refer tender documents.
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty municipality-2024-2025 - kottukara homeo dispencary maintenance-proj no - 238 ward - 15- general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty municipality-2024-2025 - kottukara&#x0d homeo dispencary maintenance-proj no - 238 ward - 15-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-puliyoor gp 2023-24 proj. no.31-
Annual plan-puliyoor gp 2023-24 proj. no.31- construction of karimpinkavu road side wall in ward 6
Read moreAnnual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan 2023- 2024-proj no 51/24 basic facilities to anganawadi-general civil work
Annual plan-kondotty muncipality annual plan &#x0d 2023- 2024-proj no 51/24 basic facilities to &#x0d anganawadi-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan ponnani municipality chullikkulam anganawadi road repairing ward 36
Annual plan ponnani municipality chullikkulam anganawadi road repairing ward 36
Read moreAnnual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Annual plan-maradu municipality proj no 172/24-25-madhavappilly road renovation in div 31-general civil work
Read moreAlathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 wadakkanchery chc maintenance-proj no 102
Alathur block panchayath annual plan 2023-24 wadakkanchery chc maintenance-proj no 102
Read moreAnnual plan changanassery municipality proj no 414 -24 edasseriparambu road maintenance.
Annual plan changanassery municipality proj no 414 -24 edasseriparambu road maintenance.
Read moreof your Industry type