Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erection Of 1 No. New 33 Kv Bay At 220/132/33 Kvss Undi
|
| Description |
Erection Of 01 No. New 33 Kv Feeder Bay Pertaining To Apepdcl At 220/132/33 Kv Sub Station, Undi In Om Circle, Eluru
|
| Organisation | Information Technology, Electronics and Communications Andhra Pradesh | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 818161 |
|
Reference Number |
e-proc spec no 05 by 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 473 |
| EMD | 26721 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tender.apeprocurement.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 04, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/06/2025
Expired 441 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Turnkey contract for construction of 01 no new 33kv line at gaya ji of sbpdcl to provide connectivity and electrical infrastructure for 3 nos. of proposed pss for integrated manufacturing centre (imc), gaya ji, bihar for amritsar kolkata integrated centre (akic), gamhariaunder (state plan) with all associated works under sbpdcl
Read moreErection of 01no. 33kv feeder bay at 220kv ss undi in om circle eluru
Erection of 01no. new 33kv feeder bay pertaining to apepdcl at 220/132/33kv sub station, undi in om circle, aptransco, eluru.
Read moreErection of new 33kv bay upsida at 132 kv substation babrala under etd sambhal
Erection of new 33kv bay upsida at 132 kv substation babrala under etd sambhal
Read moreErection of 2 nos 33kv feeder bays at 220/33kvss akividu (w.g.dt) in om circle eluru
Erection of 2 nos. new 33kv feeder bays to proposed for 33kv gummuluru 33kv kolanapalli substations pertaining to apepdcl at 220/33kv sub station akiveedu in om circle, eluru.
Read moreErection of 4th 160mva ptr in place of 100mva ptr-ii at 220/132/33kvss shivarampally
Erection of 160mva ptr in place of 100mva ptr-iii (emco make) at 220/132/33kv ss shivarampally
Read moreProviding bay features in connection with erection of 3rd 132/33kv 31.5mva ptr at 132/33kv vsez ss
Providing bay features in connection with erection of 3rd 132/33kv 31.5mva ptr at 132/33kv vsez ss in visakhapatnam
Read moreConstruction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 160/200 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl substation neharian
Construction of 01 no. 220 kv transformer bay and 01 no. 132 kv transformer bay along with erection of 220/132 kv, 160/200 mva power transformer at 220/132 kv hpsebl substation neharian &#x0d
Read moreErection of 1 no 132kv and 1no 33kv feeder bay
Erection of 1 no 132kv and 1no 33kv feeder bay along with additional 50 mva 132 and 33kv transformer at 132kv substation belkheda under testing dn ii jabalpur
Read moreErection of 1 no 33kv bay at 132kv ss ulavapadu
Construction of 1no 33kv bay at 132 33kv ss ulavapadu for release of 33kv supply for a connected load of 20mva to ms.indosol solar pv manufacturing plant at ramayapatnam village s p s r nellore district under deposit contribution dc work in vijayawada zone
Read moreConstruction of new plcc room at 132/33kvss pathikonda
Construction of new plcc room besides the existing control house at 132/33 kvss pathikonda in kurnool district.
Read moreof your Industry type