Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paseco Kero Heater Ps 22 G,White File Cover,Register 200 Pages,Register 300 Pages,Glue Stick 15 Gm
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4492895 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/01/2024
Expired 953 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES | - | 20-01-2024 18:13:29 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Collaborative Concepts Pvt Ltd | - | 27-01-2024 12:08:45 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | kundan auto electricals | - | 20-01-2024 18:45:32 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA | - | 20-01-2024 18:32:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BALAJI ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PASECO KERO HEATER PS 22G,WHITE FILE COVER,REGISTER 200 PAGES,REGISTER 300 PAGES,GLUE STICK 15 GM | 39690.00 | L1 |
| 2 | UNIVERSAL SALES INDIA (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PASECO KERO HEATER PS 22G,WHITE FILE COVER,REGISTER 200 PAGES,REGISTER 300 PAGES,GLUE STICK 15 GM | 44098.00 | L2 |
| 3 | kundan auto electricals (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : PASECO KERO HEATER PS 22G,WHITE FILE COVER,REGISTER 200 PAGES,REGISTER 300 PAGES,GLUE STICK 15 GM | 50904.00 | L3 |