Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair Of Broken Bolt, Dismantling Of Cabin, Repair Of Frame/Chassis, Cabin Support, Repair Of Mounting And Foundation Of Sel And Hydraulic Tank Of Dumper 1318 Of Purnadih Project, Nk Area.
|
| Description |
Repair Of Broken Bolt, Dismantling Of Cabin, Repair Of Frame/Chassis, Cabin Support, Repair Of Mounting And
Foundation Of Sel And Hydraulic Tank Of Dumper 1318 Of Purnadih Project, Nk Area.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_332302_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(NK)/Excv/eTender/24-25/123 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 3600 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PURNADIH OCP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=344488 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreRemoval of broken bolt, dismantling of cabin, repair of frame/chassis, cabin support, repair of mounting and foundation of sel and hydraulic tank of dumper 1304 of purnadih project, nk area.
Removal of broken bolt, dismantling of cabin, repair of frame/chassis, cabin support, repair of mounting and
 foundation of sel and hydraulic tank of dumper 1304 of purnadih project, nk area.
Read moreRemoval of broken bolt, dismantling of cabin, repair of uframe chassis, cabin support, repair of mounting and foundation of sel tank after dismounting from dumper d 2222 of purnadih project, nk area.
Removal of broken bolt, dismantling of cabin, repair of uframe chassis, cabin support, repair of mounting and
 foundation of sel tank after dismounting from dumper d 2222 of purnadih project, nk area.
Read moreRepair of a-frame rhs, removal of broken stud, brake repair, repair of cracked chassis part and rops support of dumper d- 1318 of purnadih project, nk area.
Repair of a-frame rhs,
 removal of broken stud,
 brake repair, repair of
 cracked chassis part and
 rops support of dumper d-1318 of purnadih project,nk area.
Read moreRepair of bend hydraulic tank, tank foundation, removal of broken stud, engine and transmission guard of dumper d-1318 of purnadih projec
Repair of bend hydraulic tank, tank foundation, removal of broken stud, engine and transmission guard of dumper d-1318 of purnadih projec
Read moreRemoval of broken bolt, dismantling of cabin, repair of u frame cabin and rops support, plateform of dumper d2220 of purnadih ocp nk area.
Removal of broken bolt, dismantling of cabin, repair of u frame cabin and rops support, plateform of dumper d2220 of purnadih ocp nk area.
Read moreProvision of 03 nos. pump foundation at purnadih mines under purnadih project,nk area.
Provision of 03 nos. pump foundation at purnadih mines under purnadih project,nk area.
Read moreRepair/reinforcement of foundation lever and foundation plate of steering linkage in both side, pin repairing, bush making and fitting of d-1318 of purnadih project.
Repair/reinforcement of foundation lever and foundation plate of steering linkage in both side, pin repairing, bush making and fitting of d-1318 of purnadih project.
Read moreRepair of cabin support, chassis /frame, canopy of dumper d-2220 and repair/replacement of rear suspension and suspension support lhs of dumper d-2221 of purnadih project, nk area.
Repair of cabin support, chassis /frame, canopy of dumper d-2220 and repair/replacement of rear
 suspension and suspension support lhs of dumper d-2221 of purnadih project, nk area.
Read morePothholes repair by providing w.b.m at mine road at purnadih under purnadih project,nk area.
Pothholes repair by providing w.b.m at mine road at purnadih under purnadih project,nk area.
Read moreof your Industry type