Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Junction Improvements To Khammam Devarapally Km 120/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Junction Improvements To Khammam Devarapally Km 120/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 641892 |
|
Reference Number |
SE BKGM eCTN No.04/Se/RB/BKGM/2025-26 Dated.01.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2237 |
| EMD | 63182 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 05, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/11/2025
Expired 289 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Fdr to by junction improvements to the khammam devarapally km 120/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district(2nd call)
Fdr to by junction improvements to the khammam devarapally km 120/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district(2nd call)
Read moreEr to khammam to devarapally road from km 119/380 to 120/00 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to khammam to devarapally road from km 119/380 to 120/00 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read morePeriodical renewals to khammam devarapally road junction improvements at sri sri circle from km.10/0 in khammam district. sub work: providing road safety interventions.
Periodical renewals to khammam-devarapally road junction improvements at sri sri circle from km.10/0 in khammam district. sub-work:-providing road safety interventions. (reserved)
Read moreFdr to duradapadu moddulamadaroad from km 0/0-6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to duradapadu - moddulamada road from km 0/0 to 6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreFdr to nagupally chintalapudi road from 2/0-7/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to nagupally - chintalapudi road from km 2/0-7/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to khammam to devarapaly road from km 119/380 to 120/00 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to khammam to devarapaly road from km 119/380 to 120/00 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreFdr to gandugulapally aswaraopeta road from km 20/0-25/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to gandugulapally - aswaraopeta road from km 20/0-25/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreFdr to dammapeta palvancha road from km 17/0-22/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to dammapeta palvancha road from km 17/0-22/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreFdr to dammapeta palvancha road from km 34/0-39/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to dammapeta palvancha road from km 34/0-39/0 in bhadradri kothagudem
Read moreFdr to nagupally - chinthalapudi road from km 0/0 - 7/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Fdr to nagupally - chinthalapudi road from km 0/0 - 7/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call)
Read moreof your Industry type