Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alternator Assy,Oil Filter,Fuel Filter,Fuel Pipe,Radiator Assy
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5855395 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2025 00:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2025
Expired 569 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreOil filter,oil filter,fuel pipe,fuel pipe,fuel pipe,fuel filter,self starter,alternator assy,wheel
Read more
Steering oil filter,hose radiator,air filter,radiator assy,fuel filter secondary,alternator belt,sp
Read more
Alternator assy,oil filter,fuel pipe,fuel filter pipe,oil filter,self starter,ragzine,push rod
Read more
Fuel on off cock,alternator assy,fuel filter,oil filter,fule pipe,fuel filter,oil filter,fuel filte
Read more
Fuel on off cock,alternator assy,fuel filter,oil filter,fule pipe,fuel filter,oil filter,fuel filte
Read more
of your Industry type